ANILIN RU (Vol. V, p. 59)

Date of Birth: 22.04.1981
Date of Death: 22.04.2016
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
Brand: 3
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG
grey 1921
Gamil Manial EG grey 1912
Nafaa el Saghira EG grey 1910
Bint Samiha EG
bay 1925
Kazmeen (Kasmeyn) GB bay 1916
Samiha EG chestnut 1918
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG
grey 1933
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Sabah EG bay 1925
Hind EG
bay 1929
Ibn Rabdan EG chestnut 1917
Bint Rustem EG grey 1922
Nemezida RU
bay 1967
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL
grey 1932
Amurath II RO bay 1907
Sahiba PL grey 1924
Angara PL
grey 1947
Wielki Szlem PL bay 1938
Brda PL chestnut 1934
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 26.05.2021 - 27.11.2022)
  • Total points: 191
  • Total prize: 6 184RUB
  • Place: 33: 5-5-3-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) DNF 2000 j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
0
08.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 4 1:49:5 1500 j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
25.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 2 1:52:8 1600 j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 180
02.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:24:9 2000 j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
07.10.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 5 3:54:3 3200 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
01.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 3 3:44:0 3000 j: Bahitov G.
t: Yurchenko V.
17 750
18.08.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle Race Race I Gr GR I C RUS 2 2:55:3 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
21 1 250
28.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 7 4:07:8 3200 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
10 0
07.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 5 2:53:6 2400 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
15 0
09.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 2:23:8 2000 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
10 480
26.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 6 2:54:5 2000 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
09.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:24:5 2000 j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
02.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 9 2:32:0 2000 j: Kazakov V.
t: Yurchenko V.
-2 0
07.10.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 6 2:50:0 2400 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
23.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:50:0 2400 j: Elaev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
17 0
09.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:07:2 1800 j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 450
02.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 7 2:57:0 2400 j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 0
19.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Committee for Physical Culture and Sports Hurdle * listed Race I Gr GR I C RUS 1 2:59:5 2400 j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
24 1 500
29.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 4 2:55:6 2400 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 0
08.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 6 2:25:0 2000 j: Borovoi M.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
20.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:15:8 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
10 318
09.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Stakes Open Race GR III A RUS 3 1:57:5 1600 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 150
25.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 1:52:4 1400 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
17.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:24:6 1200 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
10 282
04.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Mines Cup Race IV Gr race 4 1:47:2 1500 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 120
21.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 1:51:0 1500 j: Vorona A.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 0
14.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 1:49:0 1500 j: Vorona A.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 0
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 2 1:24:0 1200 j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 360
24.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 7 1:29:8 1200 j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
-1 0
09.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:40:8 1400 j: Karavaev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 47
19.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:31:8 1200 j: Aliev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 198
05.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 1:12:3 1000 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
22.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:10:2 1000 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 99
09.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 6 1:34:0 1000 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
-1 0
  • Total points: 11
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
01.08.89 Regional Show (NLD) RGN 2 4+ 1 Gold Champion 11