04.09.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +23 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Mines Cup ( Race IV Gr race )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 680 RUB (720-480-360-120)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Atnikvar

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nesravnennaia )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

1:46:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

1:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

1:47:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
6 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
7 Arginin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nerissa )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
8 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

2 12:20 Race II Gr GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Albanka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nejnost )

1:45:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Anis

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Safa )

1:45:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Amalgama

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mechta )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Albom

bay, s, 1981
( Pant – Magma )

1:47:5
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Anisovka

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Statuia )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

4 13:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Amara

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:46:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

1:46:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Anzhelika

bay, m, 1981
( Mascat – Naturshica )

1:47:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Alupka

bay, m, 1981
( Prostor – Uarda )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
7 Amora

grey, m, 1981
( Elbrus – Ola )

1:55:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
55

6 13:40 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

2:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

2:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

2:46:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
62
4 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

2:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
5 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
6 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

2:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

8 14:20 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

4:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

4:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

4:46:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
59
4 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

4:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

4:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
59
6 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

4:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
59
7 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

4:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Loktev N.
59

10 15:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

2:03:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Perepelka

grey, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Pallada )

2:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
3 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

2:07:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:08:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 Natuma

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Naturshica )

2:10:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58

12 15:40 Race I Gr GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Parcha )

2:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

2:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
3 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

2:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
4 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56

14 16:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 730 RUB (438-219-73)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naktouz

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nepriadva )

2:05:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Navet

chestnut, s, 1979
( Angel – Novella )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Mart

grey, s, 1979
( Aswan – Malwa )

2:07:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
59
4 Namakan

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

2:07:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Som

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Sparta )

2:08:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128