Rating



  • 50 Horse Trainer Owner Points Total prize
    1 Legioner Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 192 2 200 400
    2 Doblest Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 167 295 875
    3 Tawfiq Semenov S Chakshov D 152 820 000
    4 Djilli Grand Kobalian G Chakshov D 152 483 000
    5 Lombardia Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 149 305 000
    6 Pozitivniy Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 145 223 000
    7 Saahar Derov A Mordukhovich E 135 966 750
    8 Donato Semeyonov R Lepshokov K 131 201 000
    9 Burevestnik Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 130 157 500
    10 Prescott Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 128 79 750
    11 Piktogramma Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 127 179 800
    12 Vanil Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 125 133 000
    13 Apsny Gold Lavrikov S Pachaliya A 123 219 100
    14 Mavr Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 122 125 680
    15 Gabriel Grand Haturcieva A Chakshov D 120 142 050
    16 Wadi Halfa Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 120 77 400
    17 Games Bond Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 118 261 525
    18 Dobriak Bidzhiev T Gappoev K 118 103 650
    19 Dragon Fly Tersk Derov A Mordukhovich E 117 471 325
    20 Podkhod Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 113 74 800
    21 Voskhod Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 112 213 450
    22 Burgundia Kavkaz Samohina O Sagemueller K 110 257 000
    23 Megalit Grand Semenov S Chakshov D 108 233 700
    24 Garkun Silkin N Samovolov stud 108 118 700
    25 Danara Grand Semenov S Chakshov D 108 101 300
    26 Aktivacia Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 108 91 600
    27 Straj Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 107 31 450
    28 Salma Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 105 53 090
    29 Gichka Mahinenko P 104 41 700
    30 Mechta Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 104 60 800
    31 Vegas Bochkalov V Markaryan B 101 45 350
    32 Volshebnik Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 99 87 500
    33 Stark Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 97 203 800
    34 Panacea Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 97 146 700
    35 Vronsky Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 97 184 000
    36 Kupidon Kavkaz Derov A Mordukhovich E 96 134 975
    37 Mamir-Sul Pshukov I Akhaev S 96 40 650
    38 Sirius Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 95 49 600
    39 Burbon SER Sergeev V 94 67 500
    40 Undertaker Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 91 44 360
    41 Ramil' Dokh Pshizov A Kubashichev A 91 289 000
    42 Plamennaia Kavkaz Bochkalov V Osmanov A 90 94 500
    43 Submarina Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 89 24 800
    44 Balial Silkin N Samovolov stud 89 108 500
    45 Barbaris SER Suvorov I 89 37 500
    46 Pelleya Mihaylenko A Belov Stud 88 46 500
    47 Medrese Derov A Mordukhovich E 88 132 750
    48 Dominanta Karachiev D Karachiev M 88 32 260
    49 Capitan Jack Yurchenko V Chuev S 88 63 080
    50 Neiron Kavkaz Derov A Mordukhovich E 87 93 150
  • 50 Trainer Points Total prize
    1 Vasilenko V 614 1 490 500
    2 Yurchenko V 448 2 879 380
    3 Avramenko D 416 494 200
    4 Mihayluk V 362 455 810
    5 Derov A 327 1 977 300
    6 Kondrashov A 295 453 550
    7 Semenov S 286 1 231 500
    8 Grigorov I 224 238 910
    9 Bayramkulov M 222 195 040
    10 Mindzhiya D 185 659 400
    11 Kobalian G 148 515 820
    12 Bochkalov V 145 154 610
    13 Sergeev V 139 144 600
    14 Podkuiko A 136 183 340
    15 Garbuzov E 125 232 025
    16 Storcheus V 119 370 500
    17 Karachiev D 115 48 460
    18 Silkin N 113 254 200
    19 Haturcieva A 95 142 050
    20 Semeyonov R 81 201 000
    21 Bidzhiev T 81 114 225
    22 Lavrikov S 73 219 100
    23 Szelągowska N 72 274 400
    24 Pshizov A 69 316 000
    25 Mahinenko P 64 47 700
    26 Kulinich V 63 109 500
    27 Pshukov I 53 46 150
    28 Suvorov I 39 37 500
    29 Mihaylenko A 38 46 500
    30 Cukanova L 37 31 750
    31 Ukhvanov N 36 144 000
    32 Derkimdaev 35 47 500
    33 Samohina O 32 61 000
    34 Mihaylyuk A 31 5 600
    35 Shadov A 20 100 000
    36 Kardanov V 16 5 600
    37 Kazharov A 14 19 500
    38 Babayan A 10 0
    39 Kazakov N 10 15 000
    40 8 0
    41 Usmanov G 6 10 600
    42 Kalabekov K 6 3 240
    43 Belov A 5 10 000
    44 Mamaev M 5 3 180
    45 Neumyvakin E 5 0
    46 Hakunov I 3 2 160
    47 Usmanov L 3 3 600
    48 Karachiev M 3 2 200
    49 Rogozenko S 0 0
    50 Kulinich U 0 0
  • 50 Owner Points Total prize
    1 Tersk Stud 1465 2 400 590
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 514 2 935 640
    3 Chakshov D 487 1 852 370
    4 Talaschenko Y 362 455 810
    5 Mordukhovich E 327 1 977 300
    6 Kondrashov Y 280 451 430
    7 Samovolov stud 171 373 925
    8 Hahalev R 163 639 800
    9 161 128 300
    10 Ashuba A 139 437 400
    11 Karachiev M 98 46 300
    12 Botashev D 81 201 000
    13 Pachaliya A 76 219 100
    14 Gappoev K 73 106 830
    15 Chuev S 72 127 080
    16 71 95 500
    17 Osmanov A 70 109 260
    18 Urozjai Farm 63 109 500
    19 Sagemueller K 60 257 000
    20 Akhaev S 53 46 150
    21 Markaryan B 51 45 350
    22 Konyaev V 47 7 760
    23 Belov Stud 44 58 700
    24 Kubashichev A 41 289 000
    25 Afaunov M 37 10 575
    26 Tsukanova L 37 31 750
    27 Storchakov P 36 63 400
    28 Kamaev R 36 144 000
    29 Shambrot Y 35 47 500
    30 Khasanova S 28 27 000
    31 Shokan A 24 26 000
    32 Volkova A 20 100 000
    33 privat abroad 19 18 060
    34 Usmanov K 19 19 000
    35 Rostovcev N 18 10 000
    36 Kardanov V 16 5 600
    37 Ortanov A 15 2 120
    38 Marchanova L 15 26 000
    39 Kazharov A 14 19 500
    40 Samara Stud 13 18 000
    41 private in country 11 10 600
    42 A 11 0
    43 Korneenkova G 11 3 000
    44 Babayan D 10 0
    45 Kazakov N 10 15 000
    46 Nuriev Farm 10 6 000
    47 Kalabekov K 6 3 240
    48 Shevtsov A 6 15 000
    49 Karaev M 3 2 160
    50 Usmanov L 3 3 600
  • 46 Breeder Points
    1 Tersk Stud 1508
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 594
    3 Chakshov D 385
    4 Samovolov Stud 334
    5 Kondrashov Y 280
    6 Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud) 244
    7 Talashenko Y 233
    8 Sagemueller K 213
    9 Hahalev R 170
    10 Belov Stud 125
    11 Sergeev Stud Farm 118
    12 Markaryan B 112
    13 Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous 102
    14 Karachiev M 101
    15 Mandore Stud 85
    16 Shevtsov S 73
    17 Alan Stud 73
    18 Zhurba O 68
    19 Urozjai Farm 63
    20 Dokhoyan R 59
    21 Konyaev V 47
    22 Kulov V 46
    23 Chuev S 38
    24 Afaunov M 37
    25 Pleskanovskiy A 37
    26 36
    27 Storchakov P 36
    28 Kirilenko A 34
    29 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 27
    30 Shokan A 24
    31 Petina E 20
    32 Usmanov K 19
    33 Vorokov K 16
    34 Bugaeva O 15
    35 Korneenkova G 11
    36 Kazakov N 10
    37 Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul) 8
    38 Samara Stud 7
    39 Kalabekov K 6
    40 Shevtsov A 6
    41 Lisenevich L 6
    42 Usmanov L 3
    43 Pyryaev M 2
    44 Urchukov A 0
    45 Ermolov S 0
    46 Tsvetaev V
  • 49 Horse Owner Points
    1 Karmel de Faust Bukhtoyarov V 764
    2 Benedick Bukhtoyarov V 697
    3 Grand Ecran Terbish B 627
    4 Maximus d`Alep Talaschenko Y 371
    5 Dubai Heros Mordukhovich E 265
    6 Hyyaf al Khalediah Polska AKF SP z.o.o. 246
    7 Folastello PY Terbish B 243
    8 Valensio Batbold G 240
    9 Vasilij Tersk Stud 188
    10 Dhobiani al Mels Karaev M 171
    11 Mongol Sagemueller K 123
    12 Bobrik Segiev Farm 118
    13 Senjermen privat abroad 111
    14 General 102
    15 Arbat Tersk Stud 87
    16 Nizam 85
    17 Dormeur du Loup privat abroad 84
    18 Vid Mazurenko V 84
    19 Sunrise Tersk Kulov V 78
    20 Zakbar privat abroad 74
    21 Caprior Du Pouy Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 66
    22 Dahess private abroad 63
    23 Gidon Samovolov stud 59
    24 Newmarket Bichkanov M 57
    25 Asmur Urozjai Farm 51
    26 Garus Inalov R 46
    27 Kurier Tersk Stud 39
    28 Dmitry Donskoy privat abroad 37
    29 Mudrec Kondrashov Y 35
    30 Nash privat abroad 34
    31 Marcipan Tersk Stud 29
    32 Madiar Tersk Stud 23
    33 Sakmagon Tersk Tersk Stud 23
    34 Prapor private in country 20
    35 Magic Power privat abroad 12
    36 Podnebesniy Dzeranov P 11
    37 Takador Bukhtoyarov V 10
    38 Singapur Tatneft Company 10
    39 Vivat privat abroad 8
    40 Coyote Ugly Tersk privat abroad 7
    41 Nonet Tersk Stud 7
    42 Viliam Shevtsov A 6
    43 Expirien Tersk Stud 6
    44 Al Mourtajez (Al Mourtazez) 6
    45 Danakor Timchenko Farm 3
    46 Boston Usmanov L 3
    47 Neptun Ermolov S 2
    48 Totti Afaunov M 0
    49 Aising Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 0