Rating



  • 50 Horse Trainer Owner Points Total prize
    1 Shiru Storcheus V Hahalev R 170 348 500
    2 Legioner Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 146 985 000
    3 Prescott Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 139 163 250
    4 Vronsky Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 131 467 000
    5 Dobriak Bidzhiev T Gappoev K 125 101 150
    6 Saahar Derov A Mordukhovich E 124 1 382 375
    7 Games Bond Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 124 218 400
    8 Fantastika Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 123 207 500
    9 Princessa Maxim Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 119 105 200
    10 Stark Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 117 186 000
    11 Programist Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 115 57 300
    12 Seiful Muluk Szelągowska N Hahalev R 114 232 308
    13 Blok Abregov A Khasanova S 113 285 400
    14 Smerch Bochkalov V Markaryan B 112 337 900
    15 Dragon Fly Tersk Derov A Mordukhovich E 110 195 700
    16 Djilli Grand Kobalian G Chakshov D 110 174 100
    17 Kassandra Kavkaz Bayramkulov M Sagemueller K 108 345 000
    18 Sirius Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 107 107 400
    19 Volya Dubai Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 107 138 750
    20 Prost Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 104 111 000
    21 Mamir-Sul Pshukov I Akhaev S 103 81 250
    22 Poker Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 102 531 600
    23 Doblest Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 102 196 000
    24 Sektor Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 101 39 000
    25 Nord Fox Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 100 206 425
    26 Danara Grand Semenov S Chakshov D 100 65 300
    27 Garkun Silkin N Samovolov stud 99 104 400
    28 Burevestnik Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 99 68 500
    29 Verba Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 99 48 300
    30 Dinamika Yurchenko A Bukhtoyarov V 99 146 600
    31 Palladiy Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 97 109 500
    32 Burbon SER Sergeev V 97 77 500
    33 Kapitan Flint Yurchenko V Chuev S 96 40 000
    34 Grab Silkin N Samovolov stud 94 144 400
    35 Straj Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 93 101 750
    36 Sekunda Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 93 37 550
    37 Kupidon Kavkaz Derov A Mordukhovich E 93 92 100
    38 Akkord Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 90 90 000
    39 Takonit Sergeev V 88 27 500
    40 Admiral Bekanov A Bekanov A 88 104 700
    41 Gichka Mahinenko P 88 39 500
    42 Pozitivniy Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 85 36 500
    43 Mavr Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 85 18 980
    44 Wadi Halfa Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 84 32 800
    45 Gabriel Grand Haturcieva A Chakshov D 84 70 200
    46 Volshebnik Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 83 92 500
    47 Vera Dubai Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 83 78 600
    48 Vanil Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 82 32 100
    49 Vizantia Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 82 25 600
    50 Karamzin Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 81 37 650
  • 50 Trainer Points Total prize
    1 Vasilenko V 618 1 537 050
    2 Avramenko D 377 462 030
    3 Bayramkulov M 362 2 239 150
    4 Mihayluk V 348 387 480
    5 Kondrashov A 229 278 150
    6 Mindzhiya D 223 810 400
    7 Grigorov I 220 259 010
    8 Yurchenko A 202 1 141 200
    9 Storcheus V 188 523 900
    10 Podkuiko A 166 691 480
    11 Semenov S 137 135 400
    12 Sergeev V 136 152 200
    13 Derov A 133 445 050
    14 Bochkalov V 117 390 970
    15 Kobalian G 100 196 600
    16 Yurchenko V 91 195 500
    17 Abregov A 83 329 800
    18 Garbuzov E 79 179 900
    19 Karachiev D 73 44 840
    20 Szelągowska N 64 232 308
    21 Haturcieva A 62 70 200
    22 Pshizov A 56 71 050
    23 Cukanova L 53 138 500
    24 Fraisl C 53 773 074
    25 Pshukov I 52 81 250
    26 Kulinich V 50 109 500
    27 Kulinich U 46 89 400
    28 Mahinenko P 39 41 500
    29 Bekanov A 38 104 700
    30 Garbuzov E 35 38 300
    31 Bidzhiev T 33 6 750
    32 Silkin N 30 25 500
    33 Lavrikov S 28 105 000
    34 Mamaev M 26 53 180
    35 Semeyonov R 24 17 280
    36 Hamizov R 23 8 000
    37 Kalabekov K 22 7 000
    38 Mihaylyuk A 22 5 500
    39 Bedoev K 19 43 400
    40 Nasibulin K 19 2 240
    41 Usmanov L 18 7 200
    42 Mihaylenko A 18 27 000
    43 Hrusheva A 18 6 400
    44 Pimonenko R 17 0
    45 Perishkov I 15 25 000
    46 Suvorov I 15 11 200
    47 Kappushev S 14 125 000
    48 Samohina O 14 32 500
    49 Rizatdinov R 11 9 000
    50 Obrazcova O 11 19 000
  • 50 Owner Points Total prize
    1 Tersk Stud 1309 2 359 740
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 375 1 994 580
    3 Talaschenko Y 323 364 180
    4 Mordukhovich E 308 2 117 550
    5 Chakshov D 260 405 800
    6 Kondrashov Y 224 276 030
    7 221 336 600
    8 Ashuba A 205 760 400
    9 Hahalev R 197 604 708
    10 Markaryan B 89 358 770
    11 Samovolov stud 87 172 400
    12 Sagemueller K 81 413 000
    13 Gappoev K 80 104 330
    14 Khasanova S 77 312 400
    15 Urozjai Farm 76 153 500
    16 Karachiev M 70 42 680
    17 Chuev S 66 79 000
    18 Akhaev S 53 81 250
    19 The Samonlau OA Partnership 53 773 074
    20 Osmanov A 48 134 200
    21 Nadir SHPK 46 89 400
    22 Konyaev V 42 14 060
    23 Belov Stud 40 41 440
    24 Bekanov A 38 104 700
    25 30 48 000
    26 Yurchenko V 30 79 600
    27 Pachaliya A 28 105 000
    28 Haturcieva A 28 0
    29 Kubashichev A 25 72 500
    30 Botashev D 24 17 280
    31 Usmanov L 24 10 200
    32 Emkushev H 23 8 000
    33 Bakakina L 22 7 000
    34 Tsukanova L 21 38 500
    35 Afaunov M 19 0
    36 Pleskanovskiy A 18 0
    37 Pimonenko R 17 0
    38 Farm Serdiukov V.N. 17 16 800
    39 Arzamasceva A 17 35 000
    40 Kochomanov N 16 4 050
    41 Suvorov B 16 11 200
    42 Shokan A 15 38 300
    43 Rostovcev N 15 0
    44 Kondratieva E 14 100 000
    45 Kazakov N 11 9 000
    46 Shambrot Y 10 12 000
    47 Gimadutdinov I 10 3 000
    48 private in country 10 0
    49 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 9 3 000
    50 Babayan D 9 0
  • 50 Breeder Points
    1 Tersk Stud 1337
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 390
    3 Samovolov Stud 378
    4 Talashenko Y 286
    5 Chakshov D 234
    6 Kondrashov Y 224
    7 Sagemueller K 214
    8 Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud) 205
    9 Hahalev R 197
    10 Markaryan B 160
    11 Belov Stud 123
    12 Mandore Stud 102
    13 Shevtsov S 80
    14 Zhurba O 74
    15 Sergeev Stud Farm 74
    16 Urozjai Farm 71
    17 Karachiev M 70
    18 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 55
    19 Kolk van Meerveld R 53
    20 Kulov V 53
    21 Kirilenko A 46
    22 Alan Stud 45
    23 Konyaev V 42
    24 Dokhoyan R 40
    25 Pleskanovskiy A 39
    26 Bekanov A 38
    27 Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous 26
    28 25
    29 Ermolov S 24
    30 Usmanov L 24
    31 Emkuzhev H 23
    32 Kalabekov K 22
    33 Chuev S 20
    34 Afaunov M 19
    35 Kochomanov N 16
    36 Shokan A 15
    37 Morozov I 14
    38 Kazakov N 11
    39 Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul) 8
    40 Dzhatdoev N 8
    41 Vorokov K 6
    42 Lisenevich L 5
    43 Petina E 4
    44 Mordukhovich E 3
    45 Korneenkova G 3
    46 Shevtsov A 2
    47 Pyryaev M 1
    48 Koshel A 1
    49 Samara Stud 1
    50 Di Francesco J 0
  • 50 Horse Owner Points
    1 Karmel de Faust Bukhtoyarov V 670
    2 Benedick Bukhtoyarov V 567
    3 Grand Ecran Terbish B 375
    4 Maximus d`Alep Talaschenko Y 358
    5 Dubai Heros Mordukhovich E 247
    6 Folastello PY Terbish B 222
    7 Senjermen privat abroad 221
    8 Dhobiani al Mels Karaev M 171
    9 Arbat Tsitadel Derbent company 143
    10 Vid private in country 124
    11 Hyyaf al Khalediah Polska AKF SP z.o.o. 106
    12 Caprior Du Pouy Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 104
    13 Zakbar privat abroad 101
    14 Valensio Alan Stud 99
    15 Sunrise Tersk Kulov V 91
    16 Magic Power privat abroad 83
    17 Vasilij Tersk Stud 80
    18 Nonet Tersk Stud 78
    19 Bobrik Segiev Farm 74
    20 Nizam 74
    21 Mudrec Kondrashov Y 65
    22 Deputat private in country 61
    23 Mongol Sagemueller K 60
    24 Nash privat abroad 53
    25 Al Mamoun Monlau 53
    26 Garus Inalov R 53
    27 Asmur Urozjai Farm 50
    28 Kurier Tersk Stud 40
    29 Dmitry Donskoy Pleskanovskiy A 39
    30 Dahess private abroad 32
    31 Madiar Tersk Stud 31
    32 Dormeur du Loup privat abroad 31
    33 Pit Charli Tersk Amarsaikhan B 30
    34 Af Albahar 28
    35 Sakmagon Tersk Tersk Stud 27
    36 General 26
    37 Marcipan Tersk Stud 23
    38 Newmarket Bichkanov M 23
    39 Daos Siver Ermolov S 21
    40 Gandbol Zakirov R 18
    41 Gidon Samovolov stud 18
    42 Probel private in country 16
    43 Sibarit Samovolov stud 15
    44 Podarok Sudby Shokan A 15
    45 Mahabb 14
    46 Manas 14
    47 Singapur Tatneft Company 11
    48 Banzai private in country 10
    49 Danakor Timchenko Farm 8
    50 Vivat privat abroad 8