10.10.2020 Krasnodar

  • Weather: fleecy t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dinamika

chestnut, f, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:36:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
55
5 2 Sirius

chestnut, c, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )

1:37:0
b: Serdukov Farm
o: Ashuba A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
8 3 Premia Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2018
( Mongol – Princessa Kavkaz )

1:38:2
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Samokhina O.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Samohina O.
55
6 4 Protoka

chestnut, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Pier Mary )

1:40:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hamizov K.
t: Storcheus V.
55
4 5 Volny Don

grey, c, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Valyutka )

1:40:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Sulaimankulov N.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
3 6 Adelanta

chestnut, f, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Ayova )

1:40:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Storcheus V.
55
2 RET Dobriak

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )


b: Shevtsov S.
o: Blimgotov M.
t: Pshizov A. 57
7 RET Stark

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
t: Mindzhiya D. 57

6 13:20 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-36000-24000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

2:03:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Abregov A.
59
5 2 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:04:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
59
2 3 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

2:05:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
3 4 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

2:05:5
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Samohina O.
59
4 5 Patriot

bay, c, 2017
( Totti – Provizia )

2:08:7
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Rogozenko S.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142