25.09.2020 Al- Russian endurance competition

  • Position: EC "Otrada" Moscow region (RUS)

QIF

  • Distance: 40km.
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Mister Djaz 02:42:03 ( + 00:28:04) 14.81 Rebotenko A.
7 Persepolis 02:45:49 ( + 00:17:29) 14.47 Matvienko O.
11 Molta 03:25:54 ( + 00:15:06) 11.66 Cherkasova P.

CENCh 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Abgreyd 05:22:13 ( + 00:17:01) 14.90 Mashukova K.

CEN 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
5 Nortburg 05:57:49 ( + 00:20:21) 13.41 Kolesnikov A.
6 Madelina 06:11:29 ( + 00:17:50) 12.92 Pogodina T.

CENYJ 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Dipkurier 06:08:06 ( + 00:30:58) 16.30 Loseva D.

CEIYJ 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 2
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Dipkurier 06:08:06 ( + 00:30:58) 16.30 Loseva D.

CEN 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 20
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Pobeda Siver 05:09:57 ( + 00:41:32) 19.36 Egorova N.
4 Golubika 05:43:02 ( + 00:40:23) 17.49 Artarova V.
5 Doblestnyi 06:13:59 ( + 00:43:57) 16.04 Klyakin A.
7 Novakari 06:33:48 ( + 00:34:02) 15.24 Kribleva N.
8 Pritty Gerl 06:46:12 ( + 00:55:26) 14.77 Elizarkova M.
12 Mon Ami Tersk 06:57:47 ( + 00:27:54) 14.36 Orehov K.
15 Spicer 08:00:50 ( + 00:21:16) 12.48 Shemykina E.
16 Pargeliy 08:15:44 ( + 00:55:07) 12.10 Smirnova Z.
ROV Mirta Marvina A.

CEI 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 14
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Pobeda Siver 05:09:57 ( + 00:41:32) 19.36 Egorova N.
4 Golubika 05:43:02 ( + 00:40:23) 17.49 Artarova V.
5 Doblestnyi 06:13:59 ( + 00:43:57) 15.25 Klyakin A.
7 Novakari 06:33:48 ( + 00:34:02) 15.24 Kribleva N.
8 Pritty Gerl 06:46:12 ( + 00:55:26) 14.77 Elizarkova M.
10 Spicer 08:00:50 ( + 00:21:16) 12.48 Shemykina E.
11 Pargeliy 08:15:44 ( + 00:55:07) 12.10 Smirnova Z.

Endurance :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Pritty Gerl 212
2 Pobeda Siver 200
3 Bomba 180
4 Per Sal'do Siver 169
5 Dipkurier 156
6 Golubika 146
7 Novakari 136
8 Spicer 132
9 Doblestnyi 124
10 Paps 120