PEKAR RU (RASb Vol. IV, p. 65)

Date of Birth: 14.05.1979
Date of Death: 01.01.1999
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 27/79
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Madila DE
chestnut 1942
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Maddy GB bay 1937
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Kanitel RU
chestnut 1946
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Limba PL grey 1930
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU
grey 1960
Kankan RU
grey 1954
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Nagrada RU grey 1938
Laba DE
chestnut 1944
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Obra DE grey 1933
Palba RU
bay 1961
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Podruga RU
chestnut 1951
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Dikarka RU chestnut 1930
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 26.05.2021 - 27.11.2022)
  • Total points: 135
  • Total prize: 10 278RUB
  • Place: 25: 8-1-1-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
02.10.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:04:0 1600 j: Karnashenko D.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
18.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:22:0 2000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
04.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 6 4:50:0 4000 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
21.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle Race Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 2:55:0 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
16 1 500
07.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle Race Open Race GR III A RUS 1 2:26:5 2000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 1 080
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 4 3:45:5 3200 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
18 1 500
10.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 3 2:49:8 2400 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
5 180
26.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 2:23:1 2000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 1 080
12.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 7 2:50:0 2400 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
4 0
05.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 2 2:06:5 1800 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
7 540
02.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 7 3:00:1 2000 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
05.09.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race 5 2:50:8 2000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
22.08.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle Race Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 2:55:6 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
16 1 500
08.08.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 2:46:0 2000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 1 080
01.08.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 10 3:07:5 2400 j: Chomaev A.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
11.07.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:53:9 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
20.06.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 4 2:38:4 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
06.06.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 8 1:59:4 1600 j: Dakhno S.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
16.05.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race 1 2:05:1 1600 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Paramonov S.
10 900
02.05.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 8 2:36:3 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
30.08.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race 5 2:11:0 1600 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
26.07.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 10 1:54:5 1600 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Paramonov S.
2 0
12.07.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race 1 1:58:2 1500 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 720
21.06.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 1:30:2 1200 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
31.05.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:11:5 1000 j:
t: Paramonov S.
7 198