02.10.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +13 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

1:44:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

1:44:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Amazonka

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
53
4 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Alt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Platan – Teoria )

1:47:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
55
6 Alabama

bay, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Meduza )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
53
7 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

1:47:7
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
55

3 12:40 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

1:49:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

1:49:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
5 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
6 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:51:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
7 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
8 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
9 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57

5 13:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Alpa

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Pliaska )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
4 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:51:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Albanka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nejnost )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Alupka

bay, m, 1981
( Prostor – Uarda )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
7 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

7 14:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naiman

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Narada )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prokhorov I.
t: Yagiyaev N.
2 Som

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Sparta )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Grigorov M.
t: Khubulov A.
3 Namakan

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zavgorodny S.
t: Khubulov A.
4 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

2:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dubrov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
5 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karnashenko D.
t: Paramonov S.

9 14:40 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

3:36:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

3:36:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

3:39:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

3:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
56
5 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

3:45:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
58
6 Narim

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

3:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
58

11 15:20 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

3:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
59
3 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

3:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
59
4 Naktouz

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nepriadva )

3:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
59
5 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

3:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
59
6 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

3:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
59

13 16:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Modnaia

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Malutka )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
2 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
3 Pravnuk

grey, s, 1980
( Aswan – Pandora )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

2:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

2:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58

15 16:40 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Kapral

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kasseta )

1:50:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmin B.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
4 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
54
5 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Donato 131
10 Burevestnik Tersk 130