12.06.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:22:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
53
2 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
53
3 Akademia

grey, m, 1981
( Pyatigorsk – Moda )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

1:25:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Albom

bay, s, 1981
( Pant – Magma )

1:26:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

4 13:05 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

1:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

1:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

1:21:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

1:21:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
6 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
7 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:23:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57
8 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
9 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

1:26:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
10 Azart

grey, s, 1981
( Kumir – Taiga )

1:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
11 Arkan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Kaluga )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
12 Amplituda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Monogramma )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Loktev N.
55

6 13:50 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Podkop

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Patriotka )

1:49:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

1:49:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
6 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
7 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
8 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
9 Peremet

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:54:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
10 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Shainov V.
56

8 14:30 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Palomna

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Poznan )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Sekunda

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sapina )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Nampa

chestnut, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Nalpa )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 Spetsiya

chestnut, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Sopernica )

2:00:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
56

10 15:15 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Monument

bay, s, 1979
( Moment – Madia )

2:45:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

2:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

2:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
4 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

2:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
59
6 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

2:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
59
7 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
59
8 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Loktev N.
59
9 Koran

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Karinka )

2:50:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
59

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Donato 131
10 Burevestnik Tersk 130