05.09.1982 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

2:06:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

2:06:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

2:10:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Pravnuk

grey, s, 1980
( Aswan – Pandora )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55

3 12:40 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

2:04:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Maima

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Malaga )

2:07:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

2:10:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:11:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57

6 13:45 Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

2:43:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

2:44:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Travka

grey, m, 1979
( Kumir – Taiga )

2:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Monblan

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Maazouza )

2:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
6 Sinop

grey, s, 1979
( Paris – Skorost )

2:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
56

8 14:30 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Takt

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Teberda )

3:17:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
58
2 Sarkazm

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sopernica )

3:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

3:20:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Monument

bay, s, 1979
( Moment – Madia )

3:23:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 Nametka

chestnut, m, 1979
( Moment – Nega )

3:27:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
56
7 Kartinka

grey, m, 1979
( Aswan – Karta )

3:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
7 Kartinka

grey, m, 1979
( Aswan – Karta )

3:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
8 Troika

chestnut, m, 1979
( Kumir – Ten )

3:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56

10 15:15 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

5:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
59
2 Sahalin

chestnut, s, 1978
( Aswan – Soika )

5:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Khubulov A.
59
3 Pikap

grey, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pasta )

5:45:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Paslen

bay, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Pomoshnica )

5:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Salsk

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Sapina )

5:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
6 Shik

chestnut, s, 1978
( Kumir – Sheema )

5:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
7 Torreon

grey, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Tema )

6:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
59

13 16:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

2:04:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
2 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

2:08:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Peon

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pomoshnica )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Mantol

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Maazouza )

2:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
57

14 16:40 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:06:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Membrana

m, 1980
( Moment – Mirta )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Kamenka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Karavella )

2:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Medina

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meduza )

2:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Donato 131
10 Burevestnik Tersk 130