06.06.1982 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:27:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Peon

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pomoshnica )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Parom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Parcha )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Top

chestnut, s, 1979
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

2 12:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maima

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Malaga )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Navarra

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Nesravnennaia )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 Pupa

chestnut, m, 1980
( Suvenir – Puna )

1:28:4
b: Vilnius stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov B.
t: Kappushev S.
55
5 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

1:34:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57

4 13:05 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

1:27:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Namay

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Nega )

1:30:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

1:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Loktev N.
57
6 Peremet

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:32:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbachev V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
7 Pomolvka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Pliaska )

1:32:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
8 Kamenka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Karavella )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
9 Obuolis

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Ola )

1:34:3
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Karpov B.
t: Kappushev S.
57
10 Keks

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Kaia )

1:36:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Shainov V.
57
11 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

1:39:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55

8 14:30 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Piroga

grey, m, 1979
( Aswan – Prikhot )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
3 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Monument

bay, s, 1979
( Moment – Madia )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Koran

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Karinka )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Leventsov V.
58
6 Takt

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Teberda )

1:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
7 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

1:50:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbachev V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
8 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

1:59:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dakhno S.
t: Paramonov S.
58
9 Sinop

grey, s, 1979
( Paris – Skorost )

2:00:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
58
10 Travka

grey, m, 1979
( Kumir – Taiga )

2:01:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bezrodny
t: Khubulov A.
56

12 15:55 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:54:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbachev V.
t: Khubulov A.
59
2 Pat

grey, s, 1978
( Topol – Puma )

2:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Loktev N.
59
3 Pikap

grey, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pasta )

2:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Sahalin

chestnut, s, 1978
( Aswan – Soika )

2:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

2:58:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
59
6 Salsk

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Sapina )

2:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
7 Shik

chestnut, s, 1978
( Kumir – Sheema )

3:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
8 Monopol

bay, s, 1978
( Platan – Magma )

3:04:1
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Dakhno S.
t: Paramonov S.
59

13 16:15 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Mer

grey, s, 1979
( Elbrus – Meksika )

1:57:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Sarkazm

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sopernica )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Prononce

bay, s, 1979
( Nabeg – Passia )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Salykin V.
58
5 Apis

grey, s, 1979
( Paris – Amnah )

1:59:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zekashev A.
56

14 16:35 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Not

chestnut, s, 1978
( Topol – Nepriadva )

2:08:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Nastoy

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Nesmishlenaia )

2:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cheremisin A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Torreon

grey, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Tema )

2:14:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Paslen

bay, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Pomoshnica )

2:17:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Minus

chestnut, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Metropolia )

2:17:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Leventsov V.
57

15 16:55 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mexikanka

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meksika )

1:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Membrana

m, 1980
( Moment – Mirta )

1:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Nazarov G.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128