22.08.1982 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
53
2 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

1:46:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:43:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Monetka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Molnia )

1:49:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Pomolvka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Pliaska )

1:50:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
53
6 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

1:52:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55

5 13:25 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sarkazm

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sopernica )

3:17:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

3:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Monument

bay, s, 1979
( Moment – Madia )

3:19:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Koran

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Karinka )

3:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
58
6 Takt

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Teberda )

3:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
58
7 Travka

grey, m, 1979
( Kumir – Taiga )

3:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbachev V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
8 Troika

chestnut, m, 1979
( Kumir – Ten )

3:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
9 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

3:22:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
10 Sinop

grey, s, 1979
( Paris – Skorost )

3:22:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
58
11 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

3:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dakhno S.
t: Loktev N.
58

11 15:40 Hurdle Race ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-750-450-300)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
60
2 Shik

chestnut, s, 1978
( Kumir – Sheema )

3:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gorashko A.
t: Paramonov S.
68
3 Not

chestnut, s, 1978
( Topol – Nepriadva )

3:01:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
68
4 Primas

chestnut, s, 1979
( Moment – Plennitsa )

3:02:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60
5 Perekat

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pomoshnica )

3:08:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60

13 16:20 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
59
2 Salsk

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Sapina )

2:49:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Pikap

grey, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pasta )

2:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Namakan

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

2:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Prazdnik

grey, s, 1978
( Naslednik – Poprigunia )

3:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Leventsov V.
57

15 17:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

1:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Obuolis

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Ola )

1:48:8
H
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Kappushev S.
3 Peon

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pomoshnica )

1:50:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Mantol

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Maazouza )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Martingal

bay, s, 1980
( Namek – Margaritka )

1:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128