10.07.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arsenal

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nastavnica )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kornilova O.
t: Paramonov S.
2 Amina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Malinka )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Loktev N.
3 Anzhelika

bay, m, 1981
( Mascat – Naturshica )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
4 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Androsov Y.
t: Nazarov G.
6 Amper

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.

4 13:05 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-1750-1050-700)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Alpa

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Pliaska )

1:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

1:23:5
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

1:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 Albanka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nejnost )

1:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Ambrozia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Malaga )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
57
7 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Paramonov S.
57
8 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
9 Alupka

bay, m, 1981
( Prostor – Uarda )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bojenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
10 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

1:27:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
11 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

6 13:45 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
59
2 Shik

chestnut, s, 1978
( Kumir – Sheema )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Pekar

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Loktev N.
59
5 Pogremok

chestnut, s, 1979
( Moment – Pantera )

2:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kornilev N.
t: Paramonov S.
57

8 14:30 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Modnaia

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Malutka )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Perepelka

grey, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Pallada )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

2:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58
6 Natuma

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Naturshica )

2:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
7 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

2:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Zekashev A.
58
8 Sekunda

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sapina )

2:54:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58
9 Pridacha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Prikhot )

2:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Paramonov S.
58
10 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

2:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
58
11 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

2:57:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
12 Palomna

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Poznan )

2:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58

10 15:10 ( Open Race GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Klaipeda

bay, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Karmensita )

2:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Spetsiya

chestnut, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Sopernica )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Medina

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meduza )

2:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56

12 15:50 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:36:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:36:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Karavaev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:37:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

1:38:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

1:38:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

14 16:30 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

1:37:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

1:38:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
4 Astronom

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Malwa )

1:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Anis

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Safa )

1:45:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128