ARSENAL RU (Vol 5, 57)

Date of Birth: 01.04.1981
Date of Death: 01.01.2010
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 42
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Solianka II RU
chestnut 1948
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Karess RU chestnut 1934
Prizma RU
bay 1963
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Plaksa RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kreatura RU bay 1941
Nastavnica RU
chestnut 1962
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL
grey 1932
Amurath II RO bay 1907
Sahiba PL grey 1924
Angara PL
grey 1947
Wielki Szlem PL bay 1938
Brda PL chestnut 1934
Nerpa RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Nera RU
chestnut 1948
Nomer RU bay 1943
Rezeda II RU chestnut 1939
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 26.05.2021 - 27.11.2022)
  • Total points: 219
  • Total prize: 15 903RUB
  • Place: 26: 5-7-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS RET 2000 t: Paramonov S. 0
02.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:23:0 2000 j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
10 3 000
07.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 4 2:53:6 2400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
18 1 500
23.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 2 3:17:7 2400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 540
09.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 2:56:2 2400 j: Popov S.
t: Paramonov S.
8 0
26.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 4 2:46:4 2000 j: Popov I.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
02.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 7 2:27:4 2000 j: Levchenko I.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
07.10.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 3:28:5 3000 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
11 4 000
23.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 3 2:48:0 2400 j: Panov A.
t: Paramonov S.
23 150
09.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:10:2 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
02.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 4 2:55:2 2400 j: Panov A.
t: Paramonov S.
15 800
19.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 5 3:28:5 2800 j: Popov A.
t: Paramonov S.
15 0
29.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 7 2:55:8 2400 j: Panov A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 0
15.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 2:48:6 2400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
16 900
08.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:03:0 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 318
24.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:18:0 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
10.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 2:10:2 1600 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Paramonov S.
19 2 000
19.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:54:7 1600 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 120
02.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:31:8 1800 j: Petryakov M.
t: Paramonov S.
7 900
18.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:38:5 1400 j: Vorona A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 141
11.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:47:3 1500 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
7 141
21.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:49:5 1500 j: Kornelev N.
t: Paramonov S.
7 141
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 14 1:54:2 1600 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
10.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 1:23:8 1200 j: Kornilova O.
t: Paramonov S.
7 720
26.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:14:0 1000 j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
3 33
21.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:11:8 1000 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 99
02.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 4 1:44:0 1200 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 400