19.08.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bonifatsiy

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Baikonur

bay, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Laguna )

1:53:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
55
3 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Bariton

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Persida )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
5 Bard

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Malinka )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

2 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Baron

bay, s, 1982
( Antey – Nesmishlenaia )

5:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
1494
2 Burelom

bay, s, 1982
( Kumir – Uarda )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Bushlat

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Shutka )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Berendey

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pauza )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 Buratino

chestnut, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Mera )

1:53:2
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
57

4 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bukva

chestnut, m, 1982
( Moment – Kaluga )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Bolgaria

grey, m, 1982
( Murmansk – Patriotka )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Bra

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nitroza )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Barhatnaia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Prekrasnaia )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Bakhroma

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:54:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t:
57
6 Berma

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Epokha )

2:00:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
7 Bukhta

bay, m, 1982
( Antey – Trapecia )

2:00:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
55

6 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

3:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

3:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

3:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
58
4 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

3:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Arsenal

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nastavnica )

3:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
6 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

3:30:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
7 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

3:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
58
8 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

3:40:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
9 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

3:40:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
58
10 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

3:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zekashev A.
56

8 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

2:50:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

2:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
6 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

3:00:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57

10 Committee for Physical Culture and Sports Hurdle * listed ( Race I Gr GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-750-450-300)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

2:59:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
2 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

3:00:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
68
3 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

3:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
68
4 Amazonka

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Meksika )

3:02:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

3:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Shainov V.
60
6 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

3:08:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harinov Y.
t: Zavgorodny S.
68
7 Apollon

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Pesnia )

3:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
60
8 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

3:17:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
60

11 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

2:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

2:56:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Avgust

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Trel )

2:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Apostol

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Pandora )

2:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Keshov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

13 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amplituda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Monogramma )

2:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Anzhelika

bay, m, 1981
( Mascat – Naturshica )

2:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Amunicia

bay, m, 1981
( Antey – Mal'ta )

2:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Alpa

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Pliaska )

2:57:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Shainov V.
58
5 Atmosfera

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:59:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
6 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

2:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

15 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Buhara

grey, m, 1982
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
2 Balerina

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nasturcia )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
55
3 Bravada

grey, m, 1982
( Moment – Panatseya )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Bolivia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Malutka )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Bespa

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:53:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
6 Bayadera

chestnut, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Meksika )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
7 Balta

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:55:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Donato 131
10 Burevestnik Tersk 130