APOSTOL RU (Vol V, 63)

Date of Birth: 16.05.1981
Date of Death: 01.01.2010
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 40
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Solianka II RU
chestnut 1948
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Karess RU chestnut 1934
Prizma RU
bay 1963
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Plaksa RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kreatura RU bay 1941
Pandora RU
grey 1973
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Pallada RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 26.05.2021 - 27.11.2022)
  • Total points: 89
  • Total prize: 3 093RUB
  • Place: 14: 4-4-2-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
07.10.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:49:0 2400 j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 540
23.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 6 2:52:2 2400 j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
14 0
02.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 2 2:55:2 2400 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 450
19.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 4 2:57:2 2400 j: Keshov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
29.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 10 2:59:2 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
08.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:19:5 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 150
17.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 1 1:53:0 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
10 900
27.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:54:2 1600 j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
10 318
12.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:56:8 1600 j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
18.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:47:5 1400 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
28.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:34:8 1200 j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 198
06.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:09:8 1000 j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99
24.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:49:8 1400 j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99
17.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:10:8 1000 j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99