29.07.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barmen

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pantera )

1:42:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
2 Bank

bay, s, 1982
( Start II – Fadia )

1:42:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Bombey

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Malwa )

1:44:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Balurov H.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Bas

grey, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Salvia )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
57

2 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bissektrisa

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Simpatika )

1:48:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
53
2 Buratino

chestnut, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Mera )

1:49:5
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Buk

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Korona )

1:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Burlak

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Melinda )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Bipart

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Pestchinka )

1:52:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
6 Balta

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:52:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
55

4 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (6000-3000-1800-1200)
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Baron

bay, s, 1982
( Antey – Nesmishlenaia )

1:53:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Bushlat

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Shutka )

1:53:6
0.5 H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Balet

bay, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Malka )

1:54:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Bonifatsiy

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Bukva

chestnut, m, 1982
( Moment – Kaluga )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Bolgaria

grey, m, 1982
( Murmansk – Patriotka )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
7 Burelom

bay, s, 1982
( Kumir – Uarda )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
8 Berendey

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pauza )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
9 Bakhroma

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:58:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t:
55
10 Bard

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Malinka )

2:00:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
11 Bukhta

bay, m, 1982
( Antey – Trapecia )

2:01:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Loktev N.
55

5 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 730 RUB (438-219-73)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tip

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Tesemka )

2:24:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
61,5
2 Arkan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Kaluga )

2:26:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

2:27:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Azart

grey, s, 1981
( Kumir – Taiga )

2:27:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
59,5
6 Atnikvar

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nesravnennaia )

2:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
55

7 Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

2:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

2:52:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

2:52:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

2:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
58
6 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

2:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
58
7 Arsenal

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nastavnica )

2:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
8 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

2:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
58
9 Amunicia

bay, m, 1981
( Antey – Mal'ta )

2:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
56
10 Apostol

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Pandora )

2:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
11 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

3:06:2
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Loktev N.
56
DNF Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
t: Yurchenko V.
RET Alpa

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Pliaska )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Shainov V.

8 ( Open Race GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

2:54:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
2 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

2:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

2:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56
4 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

2:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

3:01:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Amina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Malinka )

3:02:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
56
7 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

3:02:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Yurchenko V.
58

10 USSR Prize GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

3:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
59
2 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

3:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
4 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

3:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

4:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Ushkov A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
6 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

4:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
59
7 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

4:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
59
8 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

4:03:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59

11 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

2:06:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Anzhelika

bay, m, 1981
( Mascat – Naturshica )

2:06:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Atmosfera

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:11:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Amplituda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Monogramma )

2:13:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Loktev N.
56
5 Akcia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Karinka )

2:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Akacia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Karolina )

2:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58

13 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

2:24:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
2 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

2:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Nordсap

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Narta )

2:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dobroskokin A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Kipr

grey, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kalina )

2:33:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Shainov V.
57

14 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bra

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nitroza )

1:44:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Brynza

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nitush )

1:45:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Bespa

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:45:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Butaforia

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Tesemka )

1:45:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
5 Balerina

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nasturcia )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128