07.10.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +15 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race II Gr GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harinov Y.
t: Zavgorodny S.
2 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Belko A.
t: Nazarov G.
3 Aspirant

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Panagia )

1:58:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prokhorov I.
t: Zavgorodny S.
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

2:00:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dubrov V.
t: Shainov V.
5 Nordсap

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Narta )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
6 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

2:00:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karnashenko D.
t: Zavgorodny S.
7 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:00:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Khubulov A.

4 13:00 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Berendey

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pauza )

1:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 Bushlat

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Shutka )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Baron

bay, s, 1982
( Antey – Nesmishlenaia )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Boy

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Nitra )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Bonifatsiy

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Bagdad

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
7 Barmen

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pantera )

1:53:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
8 Bankir

chestnut, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pasta )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
9 Baikonur

bay, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Laguna )

1:55:8
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
57

6 13:40 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Brazilia

grey, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Bukva

chestnut, m, 1982
( Moment – Kaluga )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Bolgaria

grey, m, 1982
( Murmansk – Patriotka )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Bra

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nitroza )

1:53:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Balerina

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nasturcia )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Loktev N.
57
6 Baltika

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Kosmetika )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
7 Buhara

grey, m, 1982
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:55:5
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
8 Bakhroma

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:57:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t:
57

8 14:30 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arsenal

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nastavnica )

3:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

3:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

3:29:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

3:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Alpa

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Pliaska )

3:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Shainov V.
56
6 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

3:37:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
58
7 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

3:39:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
8 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

3:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zekashev A.
56

10 15:10 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 2 520 RUB (1080-720-540-180)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

2:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

2:48:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Loktev N.
60
3 Apostol

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Pandora )

2:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Amazonka

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Meksika )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
53
5 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

2:49:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
55
6 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
7 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

2:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
8 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

3:03:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

13 16:10 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

3:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bahitov G.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

3:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Nazarov G.
59
4 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

3:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
5 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

3:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
59
6 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

3:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
59
7 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

4:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128