17.06.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

3 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bipart

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Pestchinka )

1:27:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Bogema

bay, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Monika )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
53
4 Birma

chestnut, m, 1982
( Naftalin – Malaga )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
53
5 Bas

grey, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Salvia )

1:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
55

9 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apostol

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Pandora )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

1:53:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
54
4 Amplituda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Monogramma )

1:59:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
54
5 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
6 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

2:01:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
54

12 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Azart

grey, s, 1981
( Kumir – Taiga )

1:57:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:59:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Apatit

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Pallada )

2:00:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56
4 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 Arlekin

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Kasseta )

2:08:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

2:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Khubulov A.
56

14 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
59
2 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Nordсap

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Narta )

2:00:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Zekashev A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128