11.09.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +19 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

1:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

2:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

4 13:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karnashenko D.
t: Loktev N.
2 Som

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Sparta )

1:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Grigorov M.
t: Khubulov A.
3 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Afanasiev M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
4 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarenko V.
t: Loktev N.
5 Naiman

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Narada )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yagiaev I.
t: Yagiyaev N.

6 13:40 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pridacha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Prikhot )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56
2 Palomna

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Poznan )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

2:07:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

2:09:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58

8 14:20 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

1:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

1:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

1:54:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
6 Arapka

bay, m, 1981
( Aswan – Palmira )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55

10 15:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
54
2 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Narim

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

2:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
54
5 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

2:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

12 15:40 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Arsenal

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nastavnica )

1:47:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Astronom

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Malwa )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Alpinist

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Postup )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

14 16:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Applikacia

grey, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Psisha )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Armenia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Malutka )

1:26:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Amunicia

bay, m, 1981
( Antey – Mal'ta )

1:26:6
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

1:26:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 Arenda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128