22.05.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

1:10:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
2 Askania

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Sepia )

1:11:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
3 Anzhelika

bay, m, 1981
( Mascat – Naturshica )

1:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Zekashev A.
4 Arika

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Korona )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Murzabekov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 Alabama

bay, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Meduza )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
6 Apatit

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Pallada )

1:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Shainov V.

4 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:09:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Ambrozia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Malaga )

1:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
55
3 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

1:10:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Alupka

bay, m, 1981
( Prostor – Uarda )

1:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Al'pinistka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Pauza )

1:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Ambicia

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Magia )

1:13:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
7 Afina

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:15:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
55

6 13:40 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Perepelka

grey, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Pallada )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Palomna

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Poznan )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Nampa

chestnut, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Nalpa )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
6 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
58

8 14:20 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
2 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
3 Signal

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Sepia )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

10 15:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naiman

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Narada )

1:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Shainov V.
56
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
5 Podgon

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Pestchinka )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

12 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Klaipeda

bay, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Karmensita )

1:46:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

1:47:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Pridacha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Prikhot )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58

14 16:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:09:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

1:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

1:10:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

1:11:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Abrikos

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Karavella )

1:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128