25.05.1986 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

1 Race (IV GR)

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:10:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 2 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

1:10:7
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 3 Gimn

grey, s, 1984
( Mashuk – Moskva )

1:10:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 4 Grom

grey, s, 1983
( Mukomol – Pustota )

1:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zvenkov V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 5 Getman

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Magma )

1:12:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
1 6 General

grey, s, 1984
( Menes – Navarra )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55

3 Open race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gamlet

bay, s, 1984
( Mastak – Mirta )

1:08:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
2 2 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
1 3 Gadalka

grey, m, 1983
( Kumir – Narmata )

1:11:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Khubulov A.
53
4 4 Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:11:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Popov P.
57
5 5 Gavan'

chestnut, m, 1983
( Kumir – Nerka )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
55

5 Open race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Volt

grey, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Taiga )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 2 Volopas

chestnut, s, 1983
( Aswan – Pomarka )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 3 Vnuk

bay, s, 1983
( Kumir – Uarda )

1:52:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
58
1 4 Vakansia

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Karinka )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Paramonov S.
54
2 RET Vatican

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yurchenko V.

7 14:00 Race (III GR)

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vokalist

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kaluga )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
1 2 Volsk

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:53:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 3 Verny

grey, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Nezhnaia )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 4 Vestnik

grey, s, 1983
( Neapol – Nadejda )

1:54:0
0.5 H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 5 Vermont

chestnut, s, 1983
( Temir – Maazouza )

1:55:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
56

9 14:40 Open race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:19:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Paramonov S.
57
5 2 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

2:21:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
1 3 Barmen

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pantera )

2:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
4 4 Bonn

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Murena )

2:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 RET Bariton

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Persida )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Khubulov A.

11 15:25 Race (IV GR)

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 2 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 3 Baron

bay, s, 1982
( Antey – Nesmishlenaia )

1:52:8
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Khubulov A.
59
1 4 Buk

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Korona )

1:52:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zvenkov V.
t: Nazarov G.
59
4 5 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

1:53:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 6 Bambuk

grey, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Mirnaia )

2:00:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.

13 16:05 Race (IV GR)

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Gambia

chestnut, m, 1984
( Peleng – Berezka )

1:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zvenkov V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 2 Geran

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Nutria )

1:12:0
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 3 Greshnica

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Shutka )

1:12:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
3 4 Girlyanda

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Nitroza )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 5 Grecia

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Pasta )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 6 Galatea

bay, m, 1984
( Mastak – Tesemka )

1:15:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128