09.05.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +23 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

2:16:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
2 Pridacha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Prikhot )

2:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56
3 Membrana

m, 1980
( Moment – Mirta )

2:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
56
4 Natuma

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Naturshica )

2:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56
5 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

2:23:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

4 13:00 WW II Victory Stakes ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Modnaia

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Malutka )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
2 Perepelka

grey, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Pallada )

2:08:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
3 Peremet

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Pesnia )

2:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

2:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Martingal

bay, s, 1980
( Namek – Margaritka )

2:19:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
7 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

2:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petriy I.
t: Zekashev A.
54

4 14:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
58
2 Podkop

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Patriotka )

2:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Naiman

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Narada )

2:16:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

2:22:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56
5 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:24:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:40:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56
7 Nin

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Nejnost )

2:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56

6 13:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:25:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

1:26:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

1:29:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

1:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

1:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
7 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

1:34:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
55

10 15:00 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

2:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

2:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
3 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
4 Kipr

grey, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kalina )

2:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56

12 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amira

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Mushmula )

1:29:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )

1:32:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Al'pinistka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Pauza )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Arenda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

1:35:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57

14 16:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Askania

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Sepia )

1:29:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
55
4 Albanka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nejnost )

1:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

1:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128