26.08.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +21 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bankir

chestnut, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pasta )

2:03:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Bombey

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Malwa )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Buk

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Korona )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Baravikas

chestnut, s, 1982
( Elbrus – Spevka )

2:09:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
55
5 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

2:10:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
6 Bairam

grey, s, 1982
( Murmansk – Magia )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Loktev N.
55
7 Buket

bay, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Tantra )

2:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

4 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

2:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

2:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

2:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

2:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Argument

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nitra )

2:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58

6 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 730 RUB (438-219-73)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Nordсap

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Narta )

2:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
59
3 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

2:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Belko A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Kipr

grey, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kalina )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Shainov V.
59

8 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

2:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

2:30:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

2:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Atlantida

bay, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Narta )

2:33:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
56
5 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )

2:40:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

10 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bard

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Malinka )

1:34:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Zekashev A.
2 Bank

bay, s, 1982
( Start II – Fadia )

1:34:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 Bas

grey, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Salvia )

1:35:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Murzabekov V.
t: Loktev N.
4 Babetta

bay, m, 1982
( Aswan – Pliaska )

1:36:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
5 Bogema

bay, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Monika )

1:37:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Litvinov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.

12 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bespechnaia

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Soika )

2:02:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
2 Brynza

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nitush )

2:02:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Bombina

bay, m, 1982
( Menes – Mastika )

2:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Baidarka

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Begonia

chestnut, m, 1982
( Moment – Margaritka )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Bolivia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Malutka )

2:06:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128