BESPECHNAIA RU (Vol. VI, p. 51)

Date of Birth: 29.03.1982
Date of Death: 29.03.2017
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 151.0-165.0-18.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Teberda Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 608
Brand: 41

Description

Пала в 1988 г. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Pesniar RU
bay 1975
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Soika RU
chestnut 1969
Kankan RU
grey 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Nagrada RU
grey 1938
Naseem GB grey 1922
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Solianka II RU
chestnut 1948
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Karess RU chestnut 1934
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • 23.02.87 — s. Bam (Murmansk)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 26.05.2021 - 27.11.2022)
  • Total points: 36
  • Total prize: 840RUB
  • Place: 11: 2-2-1-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:26:0 1200 j: Sokolov S.
t: Shainov V.
1 0
15.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:27:9 1600 j: Sokolov S.
t: Shainov V.
1 0
28.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 11 2:22:1 1800 j: Perederiy A.
t: Shainov V.
-4 0
21.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 6 1:50:5 1500 j: kazakov V.
t: Shainov V.
0 0
16.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 3 1:47:8 1500 j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
5 120
26.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:02:0 1500 j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
10 282
28.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:47:8 1400 j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
7 141
08.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 5 1:25:9 1200 j: Moskalenko A.
t: Shainov V.
2 0
24.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:38:5 1200 j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
2 0
26.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:14:2 1000 j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
7 198
09.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:15:0 1000 j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
5 99