26.05.1996 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27°C °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Tobol

bay, s, 1994
( Balaton – Tribuna )

1:10:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
57
2 2 Perigey

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pernataya )

1:12:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
55
3 3 Parus

grey, s, 1994
( Aromat – Premia )

1:12:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kobzarev K.
57
6 4 Perekop

grey, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Pridacha )

1:10:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Dolgov A.
55

3 12:50 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Daniya

grey, m, 1994
( Niger – Dafniya )

1:10:90
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
57
6 2 Nakhodka

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Nasechka )

1:12:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
57
7 3 Meri

grey, m, 1994
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:12:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shegolkov V.
55
1 4 Bashnya

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Bukhta )

1:12:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Djokolenko A.
55
4 5 Publikatsiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Balaton – Poltava )

1:14:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kobzarev K.
57
3 6 Arina

chestnut, m, 1994
( Nakhodchiviy – Arabika )

1:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petrunenko S.
55

5 13:40 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 190 000 RUB (95000-57000-38000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vaz

grey, s, 1993
( Anchar – Venecianka )

1:52:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Dolgov A.
56
1 2 Alarikh

chestnut, s, 1993
( Aromat – Angola )

1:53:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
2 3 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

1:53:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
58
3 4 Aksel

bay, s, 1993
( Karnaval – Anakonda )

1:54:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Djokolenko A.
56
4 5 Ampir

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Anatomia )

1:54:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
56
6 6 Kartel

bay, s, 1993
( Karnaval – Kromka )

1:54:90
b: Kossack Stud
o: Kossack Stud
j: Shegolkov V.
56
7 7 Anarkhist

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Anarkhiya )

2:02:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56

7 14:30 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Norman

grey, s, 1994
( Mascat – Natura )

1:10:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglov V.
1 2 Dzhem

chestnut, s, 1994
( Niger – Dogadka )

1:11:30
o: private in country j: Starchenko A.
5 3 Nazhim

chestnut, s, 1994
( Mukomol – Nera )

1:11:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Murzabekov A.
7 4 Bubnovyy

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Bukva )

1:12:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popov B.
3 5 Volshebnaya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Balaton – Volshebnitsa )

1:14:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
2 6 Nablus

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Nanata )

1:14:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Porokhov N.
6 7 Karfagen

chestnut, g, 1994
( Gusar – Kariatida )

1:14:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabbasov A.

9 15:20 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Monstr

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Modnaia )

2:05:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
59
3 2 Baget

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Basnia )

2:06:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
59
4 3 Veer

bay, s, 1991
( Geizer – Volzhanka )

2:10:50
b: Tishensk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
59
6 4 Ekzamen

grey, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mazurka )

2:10:50
j: Vezziko V.
57
1 5 Tyul'pan

bay, s, 1992
( Pakistan – Tronka )

2:15:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panchev D.
57

12 16:35 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Valuevka

grey, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Vesna )

1:51:30
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
5 2 Nesmeyana

grey, m, 1993
( Mascat – Nimfa )

1:52:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Dolgov A.
56
2 3 Vin'etka

bay, m, 1993
( Karnaval – Vorkuta )

1:55:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
58
4 4 Troya

chestnut, m, 1993
( Aspekt – Troika )

1:58:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
58
3 5 Minutka

bay, m, 1993
( Negasimiy – Malinka )

1:58:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shegolkov V.
56

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Gichka 63
4 Galvanika 62
5 Ramil' Dokh 61
6 Salma 61
7 Danara Grand 61
8 Games Bond 61
9 Apsny Gold 61
10 Pozitivniy 60