MONSTR RU (Vol. VII, p. 98)

Date of Birth: 23.02.1991
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 37
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Napraslina RU
grey 1948
Nomer RU bay 1943
Plotka PL grey 1934
Modnaia RU
chestnut 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1964
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 06.08.2021 - 07.02.2023)
  • Total points: 60
  • Total prize: 184 760RUB
  • Place: 16: 2-5-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 2:17:20 1800 j: Zikashev A.
3 40 000
09.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 3:20:90 2400 j: Zikashev A.
11 80 000
26.05.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 2:05:70 1800 j: Sokolov Y.
7 35 000
02.05.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:23:80 2000 j: Dopira Y.
2 0
28.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 2:09:00 1800 j: Pozdniakov A.
-1 0
14.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 1:28:70 1200 j: Pozdniakov A.
0 0
13.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:54:30 1600 j: Surnev N.
5 6 750
31.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Stakes 8 2:54:30 2400 j: Perederiy S.
-1 0
16.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:53:50 1600 j: Pozdniakov A.
5 8 100
02.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:55:00 1600 j: Pimonenko R.
3 2 250
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:21:80 2000 j: Lavrikov S.
1 0
12.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 2:08:20 1800 j: Lavrikov S.
3 3 600
15.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:20:20 1500 j: Lavrikov S.
5 8 100
19.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:28:30 100 j: Yurchenko V.
7 480
05.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:31:90 1000 j: Ionkin K.
5 240
15.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:15:70 1000 j: Ionkin K.
5 240