PUNSH RU (Vol. VII, p. 117)

Date of Birth: 05.05.1991
Date of Death: 01.01.2015
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 39
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Napraslina RU
grey 1948
Nomer RU bay 1943
Plotka PL grey 1934
Pernataya RU
chestnut 1976
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Persida RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 52
  • Total prize: 119 190RUB
  • Place: 22: 3-2-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 10 2:05:70 1600 j: Porokhov A.
-4 0
18.08.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 2:26:00 2000 j: Zikashev A.
3 32 000
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 5 4:39:30 3200 j: Zikashev A.
2 0
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 2:23:30 2000 j: Zikashev A.
7 50 000
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Arabian Association Stakes 8 3:03:00 2400 j: kazakov V.
0
23.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 7 1800 j: kazakov V.
-2 0
16.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 7 2:09:20 1800 j: Grigorov I.
-2 0
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 5 1:51:80 1600 j: kazakov V.
14 0
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:38:40 1400 j: kazakov V.
3 6 500
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 9 1:24:80 1200 j: kazakov V.
-3 0
14.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 1:27:40 1200 j: Gasankuliev R.
3 0
02.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 7 2:31:70 1800 j: kazakov V.
-2 0
28.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:24:20 1200 j: Subbotin A.
10 16 200
13.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:54:40 1600 j: Shidakov D.
3 2 250
31.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Stakes 11 2:56:10 2400 j: Shidakov D.
-4 0
17.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 2:22:70 2000 j: Shidakov D.
1 0
09.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:54:10 1600 j: Shidakov D.
7 6 750
18.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:56:40 1600 j: Shidakov D.
3 2 250
11.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:52:40 1500 j: Omelusik N.
1 0
12.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:29:40 1200 j: Shidakov D.
7 3 000
28.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:11:30 1000 j: Shapovalov O.
5 240
21.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:33:80 1200 j: Konozov D.
0 0