NOM RU (Vol. VII, p. 103)

Date of Birth: 30.04.1992
Date of Death: 01.01.2016
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 22
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Narta RU
chestnut 1973
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Nastavnica RU
chestnut 1962
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nerpa RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nera RU chestnut 1948
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 135
  • Total prize: 1 428 400RUB
  • Place: 20: 4-8-2-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 1 4:02:90 3200 j: Kuzmenko V.
10 200 000
15.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 5 5:04:50 4000 j: Kalachev A.
1 0
01.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 3 2:57:40 2400 j: Popov S.
17 150 000
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 2 4:27:70 3200 j: Pozdniakov A.
9 300 000
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 2:55:30 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
1 0
23.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:16:60 1800 j: Lavrikov S.
5 60 000
09.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 3:12:40 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
15 200 000
02.05.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:21:90 2000 j: Popov A.
9 75 000
24.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 1:56:60 1600 j: Zinin I.
7 45 000
10.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:05:40 1600 j: Zinin I.
7 50 000
20.08.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 5 3:21:70 2800 j: Pozdniakov A.
14 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Prize 1 2:56:60 2400 j: Perov S.
11 275 000
16.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:51:40 1600 j: Zinin I.
7 17 500
18.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 1:51:00 1600 j: Zinin I.
3 13 000
28.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:54:50 1600 j: Zinin I.
5 9 000
02.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:05:20 1600 j: Popov B.
7 28 500
13.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:12:20 1000 j: Shapovalov O.
5 5 400
23.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:11:90 1000 j: Zinin I.
1 0
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:25:50 1200 j: Zinin I.
0 0
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:25:90 1200 j: Zinin I.
1 0