BAKHRAM RU (Vol. IX, p. 203)

Date of Birth: 16.02.1992
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 352
Brand: 6
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Patriotka RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pika RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Platforma RU chestnut 1954
Bukhta RU
bay 1982
Antey RU
bay 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nemezida RU
bay 1967
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Trapecia RU
bay 1961
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • 10.03.99 — g. Goboy (Gambia)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 99
  • Total prize: 869 400RUB
  • Place: 27: 1-7-4-9
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 6 4:18:20 3200 j: Kozhomzharov U.
0 0
06.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 3:26:50 2400 j: Kozhomzharov U.
5 80 000
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 2:20:60 1800 j: Vorona A.
7 45 000
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 2:18:00 1800 j: Kruglov V.
0 0
29.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 2 2:03:80 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
7 57 000
22.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 2 4:02:90 3200 j: Tkachenko N.
7 100 000
15.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 3 5:00:60 4000 j: Tkachenko N.
5 105 000
01.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:05:00 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
7 52 000
18.08.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 5 2:26:60 2000 j: Harchenko S.
0 0
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 3 4:28:20 3200 j: Harchenko S.
7 180 000
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:55:10 2400 j: Harchenko S.
5 80 000
16.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 1:52:50 1600 j: Harchenko S.
5 40 000
24.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:58:20 1600 j: Smirnov A.
3 0
03.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:53:20 1600 j: Smirnov A.
3 16 000
20.08.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 7 3:22:50 2800 j: Smirnov A.
6 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Prize 4 2:57:40 2400 j: Smirnov A.
5 55 000
16.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:51:80 1600 j: Smirnov A.
1 0
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 8 2:22:10 2000 j: Bairamukov M.
0 0
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:06:40 1800 j: Bairamukov M.
5 20 000
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 2:09:20 1800 j: Bairamukov M.
0 0
21.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 1:51:40 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
3 13 000
02.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 4 2:21:50 1800 j: Bairamukov A.
5 15 000
20.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:10:90 1000 j: Vezziko V.
5 5 400
23.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:40:00 1200 j: Brodnikov V.
5 6 000
09.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:28:10 1200 j: Brodnikov V.
1 0
04.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:19:60 1000 j: Brodnikov V.
1 0
22.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:19:10 1000 j: Sokolov Y.
1 0