19.08.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vepola

grey, m, 1999
( Paladin – Veksha )

1:26:10
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
53
2 2 Negin

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gepard – Natura )

1:26:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Ukhnevich I.
55
1 3 Meibi

chestnut, s, 1999
( Balaton – Metel )

1:26:30
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Turgaev A.
55
4 4 Pikadili

chestnut, m, 1999
( Kanion – Problema )

1:27:30
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Proskurina N.
53
6 5 Bobruisk

chestnut, s, 1999
( Balaton – Biologia )

1:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
55
7 ROV Notabel

chestnut, s, 1999
( Balaton – Neftianka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

4 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vamlana

grey, m, 1999
( Madiar – Valuevka )

1:25:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
7 2 Nilgau

bay, m, 1999
( Gusar – Nayada )

1:25:20
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
2 3 Garda

chestnut, m, 1999
( Nagan – Ganimeda )

1:27:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Dokhtov V.
58
4 4 Merlin

grey, m, 1999
( Egis – Medunica )

1:28:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
56
6 5 Bolon

grey, m, 1999
( Narmat – Bonna )

1:30:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Turgaev A.
54
7 6 Neblanka

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Nasmeshnitsa )

1:30:20
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Ukhnevich I.
55

6 Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (200-120-80)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Granit

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gerda )

1:52:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Dokhtov V.
t: Salykin V.
60
7 2 Nord

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Navigatsiya )

1:52:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
6 3 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:53:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Khanapov A.
60
5 4 Gringo

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nagan – Grana )

1:55:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Safonov A.
55
4 5 Mantisa

chestnut, m, 1998
( Pas – Meriya )

1:55:90
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Guseynov S.
55
2 ROV Penza

grey, m, 1998
( Nagan – Pakhta )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Privolnoe
3 ROV Notarius

chestnut, s, 1998
( Aspekt – Navigatsiya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country

10 Amateur race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 210 RUB (100-65-45)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Poima

grey, m, 1998
( Narmat – Pompa )

1:40:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Samodurov V.
66
7 2 Musa

chestnut, s, 1998
( Epikur – Bogara )

1:41:60
b: Mazurenko V.
o: private in country
j: Naryzhnaia O.
68
6 3 Elberd

chestnut, s, 1997
( Gusar – Martina )

1:41:70
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
j: Kappushev E.
68
4 4 Troyan

bay, s, 1998
( Aromat – Troya )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Novozhilov A.
68
5 5 Nalozhnik

bay, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Natuma )

1:42:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Romanova E.
68
1 6 Ton

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Taina )

1:42:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Privolnoe
j: Saamyants S.
68
2 7 Dionis

bay, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Diana )

1:48:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
68

12 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Apach

grey, s, 1999
( Paladin – Amira )

1:24:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Dokhtov V.
55
3 2 Prapor

grey, s, 1999
( Paladin – Pompa )

1:24:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Safonov A.
55
6 3 Dragomir

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gusar – Deduktsiya )

1:25:30
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
53
2 4 Paskvil

bay, s, 1999
( Kupol – Pikhta )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57
4 5 Paprik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Provance – Padina )

1:28:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Khanapov A.
58
5 6 Dansing

chestnut, s, 1999
( Anchar – Dasmina )

1:29:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Muzychenko A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
6 Apsny Gold 78
7 Pozitivniy 78
8 Legioner 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76