21.08.2022 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy t: +33 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

1:46:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
1 2 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

1:48:5
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kalabekov K.
57
3 3 Gangster Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Gidon – Grafinia Tersk )

1:52:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 4 Menestrel Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Expirien – Milora )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Usmanov G.
57

2 12:20 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Volna Maximus

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:46:5
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
8 2 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

1:47:4
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
57
5 3 Kapel Maximus

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

1:47:5
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 4 Edem Life

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Pravednost )

1:49:6
b: Vorokov K.
o: Kardanov V.
j: Hakunov I.
t: Kardanov V.
57
2 5 Dzhumana

chestnut, m, 2020
( Neptun – Dobrodetel )

1:49:8
b: Pyryaev M.
o: Babayan D.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Babayan A.
57
1 RET Murena Tersk

chestnut, m, 2020
( Nonet – Miss Fortuna Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M. 57
3 RET Versia Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Vlasta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 RET Firma Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Makmadea Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M. 57

3 12:50 Emirates Breeders' Cup Ladies Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 57 000 RUB (28500-17100-11400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Mechta Tersk

bay, m, 2019
( Folastello PY – Maliana )

1:45:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Erkina Y.
t: Grigorov I.
56
1 2 Vanil Maximus

bay, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:45:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Levchenko N.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
3 3 Wadi Halfa

chestnut, m, 2019
( Folastello PY – Veliskana )

1:46:4
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Pogrebnova K.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
5 4 Palmira Dubai Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dubai Heros – Pakhisandra )

1:47:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Akhmetvaleeva A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
2 5 Marakuia

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:48:2
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Kishenko Y.
t: Karachiev D.
56
6 6 Austria Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Benedick – Agama )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shandula N.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
7 7 Venta AST

chestnut, m, 2019
( Zakbar – Vanilda )

1:56:8
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Glukhova K.
t: Karachiev D.
56

5 13:20 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 75 000 RUB (37500-22500-15000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pozitivniy

bay, s, 2019
( Valensio – Portupea )

3:34:6
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
5 2 Mavr

chestnut, s, 2019
( Valensio – Mellita )

3:36:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Hakunov I.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
3 3 Tron Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Newmarket – Trepetnaia )

3:38:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 4 Nazil AST

chestnut, s, 2019
( Zakbar – Nolta )

3:43:1
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
2 5 Perezvon AST

chestnut, s, 2019
( Zakbar – Politka )

3:46:8
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
58

7 14:10 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 28 000 RUB (14000-8400-5600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prescott

grey, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:26:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
60
1 2 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

1:28:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Botashev D.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
58
5 3 Straj Tersk

chestnut, s, 2018
( Arbat – Stepen )

1:29:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
60
4 4 Lucky

bay, s, 2019
( Arbat – Prodigy Siver )

1:33:3
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
58
3 RET Karamzin Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 60

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128