18.08.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +21 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Basnia

bay, m, 1982
( Antey – Ninia )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Shainov V.
55
2 Bay

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Nejnost )

1:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Balaton

chestnut, s, 1982
( Menes – Panagia )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Babolna

chestnut, m, 1982
( Kumir – Moda )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Korinec V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Botsman

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Poetika )

1:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
6 Budapesht

bay, s, 1982
( Kumir – Sheema )

1:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Paramonov S.
57

4 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Armenia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Malutka )

2:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Akcia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Karinka )

2:11:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Australia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Sopernica )

2:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

6 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

1:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
2 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:55:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
56
3 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

1:55:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Angar

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Nadejda )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
6 Astronom

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Malwa )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
56
7 Alpinist

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Postup )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Volshebnik Tersk 85
2 Doblest Tersk 84
3 Voskhod Tersk 78
4 Stark 78
5 Nautilus Tersk 72
6 Derzkaia 71
7 Apsny Gold 70
8 Tanzania 68
9 Tawfiq 66
10 Panacea Tersk 66