05.08.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barhatnaia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Prekrasnaia )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Bagdad

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

1:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Braslet

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Taiga )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Bairam

grey, s, 1982
( Murmansk – Magia )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Bataisk

grey, s, 1982
( Antey – Muna )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

4 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

1:53:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
58
2 Angar

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Nadejda )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Aut

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Khubulov A.
58

6 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bonn

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Murena )

1:38:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Shainov V.
2 Brazilia

grey, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:39:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
3 Buratino

chestnut, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Mera )

1:39:0
NK
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Murzabekov V.
t: Loktev N.
4 Bronza

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nesravnennaia )

1:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 Biznes

grey, s, 1982
( Aswan – Kalina )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Zavgorodny S.

8 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

2:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
2 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dolzhenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 Afina

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Amnah )

2:14:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Ivanov V.
t: Nazarov G.
4 Armenia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Malutka )

2:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shishenko T.
t: Zekashev A.
5 Arapka

bay, m, 1981
( Aswan – Palmira )

2:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kravchenko V.
t: Paramonov S.

10 Hurdle Race ( Open Race GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

2:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
50
2 Amazonka

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Meksika )

2:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

2:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Albom

bay, s, 1981
( Pant – Magma )

2:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Balurov H.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60
5 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

2:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vitchak
t: Zavgorodny S.
68

12 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bastilia

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nepokornaia )

1:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
2 Brynza

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nitush )

1:09:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Popov P.
3 Baikonur

bay, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Laguna )

1:10:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Loktev N.
4 Baidarka

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

1:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Murzabekov V.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 Bravada

grey, m, 1982
( Moment – Panatseya )

1:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krivolapov O.
t: Yurchenko V.

14 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bis

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Sparta )

1:25:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Baravikas

chestnut, s, 1982
( Elbrus – Spevka )

1:27:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
57
3 Bogema

bay, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Monika )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Babetta

bay, m, 1982
( Aswan – Pliaska )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
5 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128