13.05.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

1:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 Bonn

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Murena )

1:16:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 bum

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Polinezia )

1:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Bariton

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Persida )

1:17:4
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Bataisk

grey, s, 1982
( Antey – Muna )

1:17:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

3 12:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barmen

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pantera )

1:09:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Shainov V.
2 Bolivia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Malutka )

1:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhestiannikov S.
t: Zavgorodny S.
3 Butaforia

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Tesemka )

1:15:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
4 Bumerang

grey, s, 1982
( Kumir – Miest )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Korinec V.
t: Yagiyaev N.

5 13:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56
2 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Anis

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Safa )

1:56:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

1:56:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58

7 14:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akacia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Karolina )

1:57:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Amira

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Mushmula )

1:59:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

1:59:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:59:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Antenna

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Nalpa )

2:10:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

9 14:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tip

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Tesemka )

2:00:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
59
2 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

2:02:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:02:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Nordсap

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Narta )

2:03:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
6 Kipr

grey, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kalina )

2:17:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Shainov V.
57

11 15:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bronza

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nesravnennaia )

1:12:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Bayaderka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Temir – Mushmula )

1:14:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Bukovina

chestnut, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Karmensita )

1:16:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
4 Buka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Kumir – Piala )

1:16:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

12 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Brigantina

bay, m, 1982
( Menes – Molva )

1:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Bussol

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Safa )

1:16:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Balta

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:16:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Beshtau

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Postup )

1:17:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Babolna

chestnut, m, 1982
( Kumir – Moda )

1:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128