29.05.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

1:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
3 Aspirant

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Panagia )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Azimut

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Makovka )

1:27:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:34:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov B.
t: Nazarov G.
55

2 12:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Akcia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Karinka )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Akustika

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Soika )

1:26:8
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Apatia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Polnoch )

1:33:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
5 Afina

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:41:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57

4 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Angar

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Nadejda )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Arta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pant – Tez )

1:26:3
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
53
4 Anakonda

grey, m, 1981
( Pyatigorsk – Nochka )

1:30:2
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
55

6 13:40 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:39:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 Albom

bay, s, 1981
( Pant – Magma )

1:39:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

1:40:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Azart

grey, s, 1981
( Kumir – Taiga )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57

7 14:00 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

2:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Pravnuk

grey, s, 1980
( Aswan – Pandora )

2:13:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Namay

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Nega )

2:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
56

9 14:40 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

2:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

2:39:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Koran

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Karinka )

2:41:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
59
4 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Pesennik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pesnia )

2:43:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
59

10 15:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

2:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

2:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58

11 15:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
56
2 Narim

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

2:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

2:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
4 Tip

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Tesemka )

2:18:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Top

chestnut, s, 1979
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

2:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
6 Parom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Parcha )

2:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

12 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amira

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Mushmula )

1:23:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
55
2 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Amara

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:26:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Akacia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Karolina )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Amalgama

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mechta )

1:35:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Donato 131
10 Burevestnik Tersk 130