19.09.1982 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +17 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Peon

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pomoshnica )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Top

chestnut, s, 1979
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

1:51:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Nazarov G.
57

4 13:15 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
4 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

1:49:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

1:50:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55

6 14:05 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesok

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Patriotka )

2:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
58
2 Mer

grey, s, 1979
( Elbrus – Meksika )

2:09:0
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Nimroz

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Nizina )

2:09:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Perun

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Postup )

2:09:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Perekat

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Pomoshnica )

2:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

8 14:55 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

1:47:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

1:48:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Monetka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Molnia )

1:52:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

10 15:45 Open Race GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sarkazm

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sopernica )

2:46:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

2:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

2:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 Koran

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Karinka )

2:48:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Leventsov V.
56
5 Takt

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Teberda )

2:50:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
58

14 17:25 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Medina

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meduza )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Pomolvka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Pliaska )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Membrana

m, 1980
( Moment – Mirta )

1:50:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Mape

bay, m, 1980
( Platan – Magma )

1:53:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Shainov V.
55
5 Klaipeda

bay, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Karmensita )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 185
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Pozitivniy 145
5 Djilli Grand 141
6 Lombardia 140
7 Saahar 135
8 Shiru 134
9 Donato 131
10 Burevestnik Tersk 130