10.07.1966 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 13:00 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nalpa

grey, m, 1964
( Pomeranets – Nitochka )

1:42:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
54
4 2 Mramor

bay, s, 1964
( Arax – Metropolia )

1:43:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
2 4 Pestchinka

grey, m, 1964
( Semen – Pevunia )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
54

6 14:00 Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 5 Privet

chestnut, s, 1963
( Arax – Podruga )

2:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Leventsov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

7 14:20 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 5 Nektar

grey, s, 1964
( Pomeranets – Norka )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
58

10 15:20 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Sparja

chestnut, m, 1964
( Pomeranets – Sofa II )

1:47:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Grishko Y.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54

11 15:40 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Naskok

chestnut, s, 1964
( Knippel – Nera )

1:39:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
1 3 Leptit

chestnut, s, 1964
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

1:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56
6 5 Pylinka

chestnut, m, 1964
( Knippel – Piramida )

1:45:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shevliakov A.
t: Makarov I.
54

13 16:00 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Maket

chestnut, s, 1963
( Knippel – Malpia )

2:20:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
6 6 Monitor

chestnut, s, 1963
( Pomeranets – Madila )

2:32:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

14 16:40 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Napusk

grey, s, 1964
( Pomeranets – Naparnitsa II )

1:43:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
56
6 6 Maska

chestnut, m, 1964
( Knippel – Monopolia )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
56

15 17:00 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 4 Pamir

bay, s, 1963
( Knippel – Platina )

2:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
59

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128