19.06.1966 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Syn Salona

grey, s, 1964
( Salon – Strofa )

1:32:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
56

3 13:00 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 2 Nektar

grey, s, 1964
( Pomeranets – Norka )

1:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
5 4 Parsek

chestnut, s, 1964
( Arax – Privilegia )

1:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56

6 14:00 Neva River Stakes ( Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 4 Paklya

grey, m, 1963
( Knippel – Pevunia )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
3 5 Prizma

bay, m, 1963
( Arax – Plaksa )

1:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

8 14:40 ( Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tropik

bay, s, 1962
( Pomeranets – Taktika )

2:18:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Eremenko G.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
3 5 Lopushok

chestnut, s, 1962
( Pomeranets – Laba )

2:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
58

10 15:20 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 460 RUB (240-180-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pamir

bay, s, 1963
( Knippel – Platina )

2:04:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Eremenko G.
t: Makarov I.
57

12 16:00 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 4 Napusk

grey, s, 1964
( Pomeranets – Naparnitsa II )

1:27:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Eremenko G.
t: Makarov I.
58

14 16:40 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 4 Leptit

chestnut, s, 1964
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

1:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djambaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
58
1 DNF Maket

chestnut, s, 1964
( Arax – Malpia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Makarov I.

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128