23.06.1963 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Sportsmenka

chestnut, m, 1961
( Pomeranets – Sakhara )

1:42:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56

4 13:20 Kuban River Stakes ( Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-900-300)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Nagrada

chestnut, m, 1961
( Arax – Nepreklonnaja )

1:41:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
1 6 Palba

bay, m, 1961
( Arax – Podruga )

1:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Leventsov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
6 7 Polnoch

grey, m, 1961
( Nil – Pankarta )

1:48:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56

6 14:00 ( Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Plakat

bay, s, 1961
( Pomeranets – Ptashka )

1:38
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
58
1 3 Lipa

chestnut, m, 1961
( Pomeranets – Laba )

1:41
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
6 5 Pavlina

grey, m, 1961
( Nil – Praga )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shevliakov A.
t: Zinchenko G.
55
2 6 Narzan

grey, s, 1961
( Nil – Napraslina )

1:53:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar Y.
t: Makarov I.
57

8 14:40 Neva River Sakes ( Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (3000-1250-500-250)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
0 DNF Magnolia

bay, m, 1960
( Arax – Mammona )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

10 15:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Monoplan

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Madila )

2:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uzdenov O.
t: Lukoshkin I.
59
2 3 Snaiper

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Sofa II )

2:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
59
6 5 Nagrada aka Nagrada II

grey, m, 1960
( Arax – Naparnitsa II )

3:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Leventsov V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
56

12 16:00 ( Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden )

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pusk

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Provincia )

3:20:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
1 3 Leopard

chestnut, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

3:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
5 5 Parket

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Piramida )

3:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uzdenov O.
t: Makarov I.
60

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128