14.09.1997 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +15°C °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Novator

grey, s, 1995
( Vatican – Nigira )

1:23:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
57
8 2 Pospa

grey, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

1:24:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
53
7 3 Manisa (Perepelka)

bay, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Pridacha )

1:25:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kojokaru A.
53
3 4 Programma

grey, m, 1995
( Gusar – Palomna )

1:26:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhavadov B.
53
1 5 Panteon

bay, s, 1995
( Nikel – Presnia )

1:30:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Stukalov A.
55
5 6 Analiz

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nakhodchiviy – Arabika )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popivsky A.
55
6 7 Bodryy

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Botanika )

2:26:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55

4 13:15 amateur race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 160 000 RUB (80000-48000-32000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Degustator

bay, s, 1994
( Gusar – Diana )

2:34:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Grigorov I.
1 2 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:34:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
6 3 Vybor

grey, s, 1991
( Geizer – Vanda )

2:36:00
b: Tishensk Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Sayamyanc S.
9 4 Permanent

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pustota )

2:36:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zubarev I.
8 5 Budimir

grey, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Butaforia )

2:38:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mikhailenko A.
7 6 Arslan

grey, s, 1993
( Dnestr – Gambia )

2:40:30
b: Karier Stud
o: private in country
j: Samodurov V.
5 7 Pavodok

chestnut, s, 1994
( Desant – Postup )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev A.

6 14:05 Beresta Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2+
  • Prize Money: 600 000 RUB (300000-150000-90000-60000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Mikser

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Medina )

1:17:30
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Loktev N.
63
3 2 Perigey

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pernataya )

1:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kobzarev K.
62
8 3 Bob

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Boginia )

1:19:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popov V.
62
9 4 Sivash

grey, s, 1993
( Aspekt – Smekalka )

1:20:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
63
2 5 Emissar

bay, s, 1992
( Esplendor – Mimika )

1:21:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Karier
j: Perov S.
63
7 6 Gam

bay, s, 1995
( Anchar – Golubushka )

1:21:40
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
55
6 7 Vel'bot

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Viktoria )

1:21:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
62
4 8 Maniya

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Modnaia )

1:21:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
60
1 9 Magadan

grey, s, 1992
( Gusar – Malinka )

1:24:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dikanskaia N.
63

8 14:55 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 700 000 RUB (350000-175000-105000-70000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

5:40:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
59
6 2 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

5:41:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
59
3 3 Migel'

bay, s, 1992
( Gusar – Mamba )

5:42:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
59
4 4 Vitrazh

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Versia )

5:47:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
59
1 5 Gamayun

chestnut, g, 1992
( Aspekt – Gamma )

5:58:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
59

10 15:45 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 115 000 RUB (30000-20000-15000-50000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Vypravka

grey, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Veselost )

1:22:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bykov A.
55
7 2 Ya-Fattah ex Vypushka

chestnut, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Venecianka )

1:23:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Djokolenko A.
55
4 3 Tamanka

grey, m, 1995
( Man – Tamira )

1:23:60
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Fufarov A.
55
2 4 Diagonal'

grey, m, 1995
( Gusar – Desna )

1:24:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Panov V.
57
3 5 Biografiya

bay, m, 1995
( Gusar – Biya )

1:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55
6 6 Vazhenka

grey, m, 1995
( Nard – Vizantia )

1:25:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
55
5 7 Bianka

bay, m, 1995
( Nikel – Barselona )

1:26:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov B.
55
1 8 Mona Liza

bay, m, 1995
( Negasimiy – Mednaya )

1:32:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Doblest Tersk 157
2 Legioner 137
3 Burevestnik Tersk 130
4 Djilli Grand 128
5 Pozitivniy 120
6 Shiru 119
7 Vanil Maximus 118
8 Games Bond 118
9 Saahar 117
10 Piktogramma 116