SPIRAL RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 86)

Date of Birth: 24.03.1955
Date of Death: 24.03.1990
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 153.0-179.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Dashyuz Stud (AZE)
StB Number: RASB 212

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1959 г. Скакала 2, 3 и 4 лет в Пятигорске 22 раза: 6, 10, 1, 1, 4; 1200 - 1.25; 1500 - 1.46; 1600 - 1.50; 1800 - 2.04; 2000 - 2.19; 2400 - 2.50; 2800 - 3.16. До 1968 г. была в спортобществе. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Snorovka II RU
chestnut 1947
Skrzyp PL
chestnut 1936
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Raketa RU
chestnut 1940
Rytham GB
chestnut 1929
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rythma GB bay 1914
Kargamel RU
chestnut 1934
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Gourara FR chestnut 1925
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 06.12.2021 - 09.06.2023)
  • Total points: 204
  • Total prize: 11 785RUB
  • Place: 23: 6-10-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 5 5:18:00 4000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
13.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 1 4:30:00 3200 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
7 900
30.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 2:18:00 2000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
7 900
16.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 3:59:00 3200 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
5 450
02.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 3 3:19:00 2800 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
3 150
12.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 6 4:06:00 3200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
14 0
05.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 1 2:50:00 2400 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
7 900
21.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:19:00 2000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
7 900
07.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 2 2:30 2000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
19 450
08.11.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 2:00 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 50
12.10.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 5 3:17:00 2800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
21.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 3:16:00 2800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 195
10.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 2 2:51:00 2400 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
27 2 000
20.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 2 3:17:00 2400 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
27 3 600
06.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:04 1200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
10 300
15.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 2:06 1800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
10 210
01.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:54:00 1600 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 105
08.09.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 2 1:50:00 1600 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 150
11.08.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:46 1500 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 90
21.07.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 4 1:25:00 1200 j: Tarabanov A.
t: Makarov I.
15 75
14.07.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:44 1400 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
02.06.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:14 1000 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 60
12.05.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:31:00 1200 j: Tarabanov A.
t: Makarov I.
13 300