05.08.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +35 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Planer

chestnut, g, 1999
( Anchar – Planeta )

1:24:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Povalukhin S.
56
1 2 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

1:25:30
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
57
3 3 Brander

grey, s, 1999
( Narmat – Bodena )

1:25:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Safonov A.
55
4 4 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

1:25:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Miklashevsky A.
54
5 5 Apach

grey, s, 1999
( Paladin – Amira )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
54
7 6 Aragon

bay, s, 1999
( Gusar – Ankora )

1:26:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
2 7 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

1:30:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Guseynov S.
57

4 handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 160 RUB (80-48-32)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Nasib

dark chestnut, g, 1998
( Barkas – Normal )

1:50:10
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
59
2 2 Dark

bay, s, 1998
( Geizer – Dinel' )

1:52:00
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 3 Van

chestnut, s, 1998
( Narmat – Vanda )

1:52:40
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Dokhtov V.
56
5 4 Energichny

chestnut, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Energiya )

1:53:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Miklashevsky A.
59
1 5 Poima

grey, m, 1998
( Narmat – Pompa )

1:53:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Safonov A.
55
4 6 Akar

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Argun' )

1:56:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57

7 amateur race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 210 RUB (100-65-45)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Musa

chestnut, s, 1998
( Epikur – Bogara )

1:56:40
b: Mazurenko V.
o: private in country
j: Romanova E.
67
3 2 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

1:57:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Tatarchenko A.
67
1 3 Troyan

bay, s, 1998
( Aromat – Troya )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Novozhilov A.
67
4 4 Ton

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Taina )

2:01:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Privolnoe
j: Sayamyanc S.
67
5 5 Dionis

bay, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Diana )

2:10:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
67

10 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Subsidia

bay, m, 1999
( Sarkazm – Santana )

1:25:30
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
3 2 Vamlana

grey, m, 1999
( Madiar – Valuevka )

1:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
1 3 Merlin

grey, m, 1999
( Egis – Medunica )

1:28:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
55
4 4 Vepola

grey, m, 1999
( Paladin – Veksha )

1:28:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
53
5 5 Araka

chestnut, m, 1999
( Kanion – Armada )

1:30:20
j: Dikansky V.
56

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
6 Apsny Gold 78
7 Pozitivniy 78
8 Legioner 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76