03.08.2008 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: clouds t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Partos

grey, s, 2006
( Akcent – Panorama )

1:41:29
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
1 2 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

1:43:74
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Harchenko S.
t: Tihonov V.
57
6 3 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

1:44:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
55
3 4 Planetariy

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Parandja )

1:44:66
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
57
4 5 Mamlyuk

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Minerva )

1:44:76
b: Derbent Company
o: Derbent Brandy Factory
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
2 6 Minotavr

bay, s, 2006
( Aja Shakakhan – Minoga )

1:45:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
57
7 7 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

1:47:34
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
57

3 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Gintas

grey, s, 2003
( Narmat – Granka )

1:27:78
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
60
3 2 Trost

bay, m, 2005
( Sneg – Taina )

1:28:22
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Harchenko S.
56
5 3 Women

chestnut, m, 2004
( Marwan – Virsaviya )

1:28:67
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
t: Popov S.
58
7 4 Burmistr

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Burka )

1:28:76
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Popov S.
60
4 5 Samurai

grey, s, 2004
( Matador – Sindy )

1:28:76
b: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
60
6 6 Pilot

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Parada )

1:28:89
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Aituhanov A.
60
2 7 Pravedniy

chestnut, s, 2005
( Pasfild – Napast' )

1:33:20
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Guseynov S.
58

5 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-7000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

2:53:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
56
2 2 Velmona

chestnut, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valensia )

2:54:62
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Volik A.
56
6 3 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

2:56:31
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Hamidov A.
58
4 4 Kondor

grey, s, 2005
( Dandi – Kavminia )

2:57:90
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Agabekyan M.
58
8 5 Burger

chestnut, s, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Beglyanka )

2:59:02
b: Omet Stud
j: Harchenko S.
t: Lesnoi R.
58
5 6 Topolek

chestnut, s, 2005
( Parusnik – Travinka )

3:02:50
b: Zlobin S.
o: private in country
j: Paduchev A.
58
7 7 Progress

grey, s, 2005
( Gandikap – Primula )

3:03:48
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
58
1 8 Naperstok

bay, s, 2005
( Aragon – Nasmeshnitsa )

3:05:25
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
58

7 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

2:56:78
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Kardanov V.
59
2 2 Pepitta

chestnut, m, 2004
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Pinta )

2:56:84
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Hakimova A.
t: Logvin V.
57
1 3 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

2:59:51
b: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
59
3 4 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

3:01:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Necheporchuk V.
59
5 5 Tagir

dark bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Taina )

3:01:96
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
59
4 6 Deputat

chestnut, s, 2004
( Parusnik – Djeina )

3:02:02
b: Zlobin S.
j: Aituhanov A.
59
7 7 MAkset

grey, s, 2002
( Kupec – Maksi )

3:08:67
j: Prosvetova G.
59

8 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 97 500 RUB (15000-75000-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:59:38
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Hamidov A.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
58
1 2 Skarabey

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Subsidia )

3:00:88
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Hatkov S.
58
5 3 Velvichia

chestnut, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Virsaviya )

3:01:02
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
58
4 4 Tong

chestnut, g, 2005
( Negus – Top )

3:03:78
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Hakimova A.
t: Tihonov V.
58
2 5 Trek

grey, s, 2005
( Negus – Trata )

3:09:96
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov S.
58

10 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Santa

chestnut, m, 2005
( Nartsiss – Saga )

2:15:64
b: Bogutskiy O.
o: Bogutsky O.
j: Prosvetova G.
58
7 2 Maliana

bay, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Manana )

2:15:94
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hwan A.
58
1 3 Apolinaria

bay, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Antanta )

2:17:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
4 4 Garna

bay, m, 2005
( Negus – Grana )

2:20:03
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Pshukov A.
58
2 5 Podruga

chestnut, m, 2006
( Gandikap – Primula )

2:21:67
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
58
6 6 Pompea

grey, m, 2005
( Pasfild – Pavushka )

2:22:83
b: Loiko V.
o: private in country
j: Aituhanov A.
58
5 7 Algeria

chestnut, m, 2005
( Gegemon – Araka )

2:26:22
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
58

11 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Astrilba

bay, m, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Aval )

1:31:68
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
55
2 2 Vupi

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vamlana )

1:31:87
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
55
3 3 Amelia

grey, m, 2006
( Madiar – Antanta )

1:32:22
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
53
4 4 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

1:32:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
5 5 Aipana

grey, m, 2006
( Pasfild – Aravia )

1:35:16
j: Dordzhiev V.
55
1 6 Maiorika

chestnut, m, 2006
( Nonius – Maiorka (Makkona) )

1:38:55
b: Kazakov Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
53

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Apsny Gold 78
6 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
7 Pozitivniy 78
8 Legioner 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76