08.06.2008 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pepitta

chestnut, m, 2004
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Pinta )

1:56:09
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Tukaev I.
t: Logvin V.
2 2 Samurai

grey, s, 2004
( Matador – Sindy )

1:56:29
b: Tersk Stud
j: Galiev D.
3 3 Women

chestnut, m, 2004
( Marwan – Virsaviya )

1:56:95
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tikhonov A.
t: Popov S.
4 4 Nabeiza

chestnut, m, 2004
( Pasfild – Nika )

2:09:07
b: Pisarets B.
o: private in country
j: Aldatov A.

3 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Partos

grey, s, 2006
( Akcent – Panorama )

1:27:88
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
4 2 Mamlyuk

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Minerva )

1:28:24
b: Derbent Company
o: Derbent Brandy Factory
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
9 3 Tantal

chestnut, s, 2006
( Negus – Taina )

1:29:41
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
57
3 4 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

1:29:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Shemyak O.
t: Tihonov V.
57
8 5 Planetariy

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Parandja )

1:30:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
57
11 6 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

1:30:58
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
57
6 7 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

1:30:67
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paletskaya V.
55
5 8 Pangor

chestnut, s, 2006
( Gangut – Ponega )

1:30:81
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Sizhazhev R.
57
2 9 Taiger

chestnut, g, 2006
( Gangut – Tesnina )

1:31:35
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lavrikov S.
57
10 10 Amelia

grey, m, 2006
( Madiar – Antanta )

1:31:99
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
55
15 11 Podruga

chestnut, m, 2006
( Gandikap – Primula )

1:32:02
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dordzhiev V.
55
14 12 Dekabr

grey, g, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Diva )

1:32:28
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Smirnov A.
57
13 13 Mersedes Gol

chestnut, m, 2006
( Alkhimik – Madeyra )

1:32:34
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
55
1 14 Monreal

bay, s, 2006
( Aja Shakakhan – Melodrama )

1:34:65
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
57
12 15 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

1:36:66
b: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
57

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Senjermen

chestnut, s, 2005
( Parusnik – Sindy )

1:56:77
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shvedov Y.
58
1 2 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

1:56:82
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
56
11 3 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

1:57:32
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
58
6 4 Vosk

grey, s, 2005
( Sneg – Vita )

1:57:54
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Sizhazhev R.
58
10 5 Progress

grey, s, 2005
( Gandikap – Primula )

1:59:36
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Smirnov A.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
58
3 6 Naperstok

bay, s, 2005
( Aragon – Nasmeshnitsa )

1:59:68
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Aituhanov A.
58
5 7 Burger

chestnut, s, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Beglyanka )

1:59:97
b: Omet Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
t: Lesnoi R.
58
7 8 Pravedniy

chestnut, s, 2005
( Pasfild – Napast' )

2:00:41
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Paduchev A.
58
8 9 Adel'

chestnut, g, 2005
( Antuan – Dinel' )

2:00:68
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Logvin V.
58
4 10 Kiara

chestnut, m, 2005
( Alkhimik – Koldun'ya )

2:01:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov A.
56
2 11 Stalker

bay, s, 2005
( Karat – Serenada )

2:04:76
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
58

9 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

2:59:98
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
59
1 2 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

3:00:04
b: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
59
9 3 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

3:00:24
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Kardanov V.
59
6 4 Burmistr

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Burka )

3:00:51
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Popov S.
59
5 5 Deputat

chestnut, s, 2004
( Parusnik – Djeina )

3:00:51
b: Zlobin S.
j: Pshukov A.
59
7 6 Klondaik

grey, s, 2004
( Karat – Kalifornia )

3:01:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
59
2 7 Gintas

grey, s, 2003
( Narmat – Granka )

3:02:37
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
3 8 Glagol

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Ganimeda )

3:02:37
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Hamidullin R.
t: Rukhtin V.
59
8 9 Pilot

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Parada )

3:06:30
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Prosvetova G.
59

12 race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 400 RUB (2000-1200-800-400)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Trost

bay, m, 2005
( Sneg – Taina )

2:01:64
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov T.
55
2 2 Maliana

bay, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Manana )

2:02:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
55
3 3 Velmona

chestnut, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valensia )

2:02:65
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Shvedov Y.
55
1 4 Tektonika

bay, m, 2005
( Karat – Tonika )

2:05:11
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
56
7 5 Garna

bay, m, 2005
( Negus – Grana )

2:05:48
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Sizhazhev R.
56
4 6 Pompea

grey, m, 2005
( Pasfild – Pavushka )

2:06:01
b: Loiko V.
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
55
6 7 Pulka

chestnut, m, 2005
( Pasfild – Pyatigorchanka )

2:10:37
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Paduchev A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
6 Apsny Gold 78
7 Pozitivniy 78
8 Legioner 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76