18.05.2008 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness
  • Track type: fiber sand

Rosagroleasing company Prize ( Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
10 1 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

2:27:44
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kardanov V.
59
8 2 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

2:27:43
b: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov R.
t: Logvin V.
59
3 3 Gintas

grey, s, 2003
( Narmat – Granka )

2:27:54
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
59
6 4 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

2:27:55
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Kirshin A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 5 Deputat

chestnut, s, 2004
( Parusnik – Djeina )

2:27:58
b: Zlobin S.
j: Pshukov A.
59
9 6 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

2:28:59
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Necheporchuk V.
59
5 7 Pilot

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Parada )

2:30:14
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Prosvetova G.
59
11 8 Pepitta

chestnut, m, 2004
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Pinta )

2:32:45
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Guseynov S.
t: Logvin V.
57
1 9 Samba

grey, m, 2004
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:32:64
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Volik A.
57
4 10 Samurai

grey, s, 2004
( Matador – Sindy )

2:35:04
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
59
7 11 Nefritoviy

chestnut, s, 2004
( Pasfild – Notogeya )

2:35:69
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Paduchev A.
59

Prize of the State Duma Stavropol region ( Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
16 1 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

2:14:35
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Paduchev A.
58
13 2 Senjermen

chestnut, s, 2005
( Parusnik – Sindy )

2:14:84
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Safonov A.
58
15 3 Kondor

grey, s, 2005
( Dandi – Kavminia )

2:16:04
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Agabekyan M.
58
11 4 Skarabey

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Subsidia )

2:16:28
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
58
9 5 Pikadilli

bay, m, 2005
( Karat – Pressa )

2:16:38
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hamizov K.
56
2 6 Tong

chestnut, g, 2005
( Negus – Top )

2:16:95
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Harchenko S.
t: Tihonov V.
58
12 7 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

2:18:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
56
10 8 Vosk

grey, s, 2005
( Sneg – Vita )

2:19:57
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
58
8 9 Gliptika

bay, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

2:20:89
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazharov A.
56
3 10 Kiara

chestnut, m, 2005
( Alkhimik – Koldun'ya )

2:20:93
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov A.
57
1 11 Adel'

chestnut, g, 2005
( Antuan – Dinel' )

2:21:66
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Ahmatova A.
t: Logvin V.
7 12 Tektonika

bay, m, 2005
( Karat – Tonika )

2:24:83
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
56
6 13 Pravedniy

chestnut, s, 2005
( Pasfild – Napast' )

2:27:11
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Kirshin A.
58
4 14 Stalker

bay, s, 2005
( Karat – Serenada )

2:34:65
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
14 15 Araviyskaia Princessa

chestnut, m, 2005
( Pasfild – Aravia )

2:35:83
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Djokolenko A.
56
5 16 Progress

grey, s, 2005
( Gandikap – Primula )

2:36:12
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Legioner 78
6 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
7 Apsny Gold 78
8 Pozitivniy 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76