02.05.2009 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +18 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

Abasinsk Region Prize ( Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Venzel

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Viviana )

1:10:04
b: Kentavr Stud
j: Hatkov R.
57
2 2 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

1:10:59
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
57
3 3 Vest

chestnut, s, 2007
( Sneg – Virsaviya )

1:14:33
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanov V.
57
7 4 Kassiy

chestnut, s, 2007
( Sneg – Kassandra )

1:14:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
57
8 5 Djeims

grey, s, 2007
( Sneg – Dzhemma )

1:15:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
57
5 6 Niobiy

grey, s, 2007
( Brahman – Ninon )

1:16:44
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamizov A.
57
6 7 Sibarit

chestnut, s, 2007
( Brahman – Snast )

1:16:49
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Saprykina V.
57
4 ROV Manik

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Manjeta )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
57

Nogaisk Region Prize ( Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

2:21:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov R.
t: Logvin V.
57
8 2 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

2:24:72
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Kirshin A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 3 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

2:24:72
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko N.
t: Necheporchuk V.
59
4 4 Velmona

chestnut, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valensia )

2:26:39
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Volik A.
57
5 5 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

2:29:63
b: Belov Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Logvin V.
59
10 6 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:29:63
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
59
7 7 Pilot

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Parada )

2:29:68
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Pyoruishkov I.
59
9 8 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

2:31:38
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
59
1 9 Trek

grey, s, 2005
( Negus – Trata )

2:31:64
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov S.
59
6 10 Vosk

grey, s, 2005
( Sneg – Vita )

2:33:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Saprykina V.
57

Agrolizing Company Prize ( Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Planetariy

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Parandja )

2:10:96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
58
3 2 Krushitel

bay, s, 2006
( Namaz – Djina )

2:11:24
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Prosvetova G.
58
9 3 Vangog

chestnut, s, 2006
( Sonet – Viviana )

2:11:40
b: Urusov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
58
4 4 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

2:11:55
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
58
8 5 Makzam

chestnut, s, 2006
( Kair – Makhorka )

2:12:67
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
58
1 6 Minotavr

bay, s, 2006
( Aja Shakakhan – Minoga )

2:14:24
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
58
7 7 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

2:16:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov R.
t: Guseynov S.
56
5 8 Ermiks

bay, s, 2006
( Gaydamak – Ema )

2:19:07
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Dordzhiev V.
58
2 9 Nebelung

bay, s, 2006
( Negus – Nedel'ka )

2:22:77
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamizov A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Legioner 78
6 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
7 Apsny Gold 78
8 Pozitivniy 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76