03.06.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +29 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bairam

grey, s, 1982
( Murmansk – Magia )

1:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Bespa

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:32:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Murzabekov V.
t: Nazarov G.
55
3 Burlak

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Melinda )

1:32:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Bumerang

grey, s, 1982
( Kumir – Miest )

1:33:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karkachev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Biznes

grey, s, 1982
( Aswan – Kalina )

1:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Bystritsa

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Stihia )

1:38:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Baranov A.
t: Shainov V.
55

5 13:25 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
2 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

2:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Albom

bay, s, 1981
( Pant – Magma )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

2:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
56
5 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58

7 14:05 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Atmosfera

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:03:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
2 Angola

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Narada )

2:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 Akcia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Karinka )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Amira

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:12:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Nazarov G.
58

10 15:10 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:00:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
59
3 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bojenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

2:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57

12 15:55 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Baltika

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Kosmetika )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Balerina

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nasturcia )

1:17:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
55
3 Baidarka

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

1:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Blestka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Temir – Sabria )

1:18:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Bite

chestnut, m, 1982
( Magdan – Teoria )

1:20:5
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Dolgopolov F.
55

15 16:55 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bas

grey, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Salvia )

1:14:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Buket

bay, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Bombey

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Malwa )

1:18:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Bariton

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Persida )

1:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Buben

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Polnoch )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128