03.09.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +21 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 14:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:27:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
2 Aspirant

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Panagia )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Amper

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Argument

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nitra )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Apatit

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Pallada )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

4 15:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Afina

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:27:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Akustika

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Soika )

1:28:5
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Aksioma

grey, m, 1981
( Kumir – Miest )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Arika

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Korona )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 Angara

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Laguna )

1:31:8
NK
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
57

6 15:40 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
3 Pomolvka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Pliaska )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
4 Nordсap

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Narta )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56
5 Kipr

grey, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kalina )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
6 Tip

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Tesemka )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
56

8 16:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
56
2 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
3 Sekunda

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sapina )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
54
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
5 Klad

chestnut, s, 1980
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128