03.10.1982 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +10 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Peremet

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:51:0
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Parom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Parcha )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
6 Namay

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Nega )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57
7 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

1:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57

5 13:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Modnaia

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Malutka )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Khubulov A.
5757
4 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:53:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Maima

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Malaga )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
57
6 Nitka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57

8 14:25 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov M.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Sarkazm

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sopernica )

3:32:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Koran

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Karinka )

3:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Leventsov V.
58
4 Monument

bay, s, 1979
( Moment – Madia )

3:33:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Travka

grey, m, 1979
( Kumir – Taiga )

3:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
56
6 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

3:34:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Loktev N.
58
7 Troika

chestnut, m, 1979
( Kumir – Ten )

3:37:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
8 Nametka

chestnut, m, 1979
( Moment – Nega )

3:37:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Leventsov V.
56
9 Mant

bay, s, 1979
( Nabeg – Margaritka )

3:38:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zekashev A.
58

13 16:10 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prikaz

bay, s, 1978
( Kumir – Pliaska )

3:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Khubulov A.
59
2 Shik

chestnut, s, 1978
( Kumir – Sheema )

3:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Salsk

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Sapina )

3:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
4 Sahalin

chestnut, s, 1978
( Aswan – Soika )

3:57:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Paslen

bay, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Pomoshnica )

3:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Khubulov A.
59
6 Torreon

grey, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Tema )

4:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
59

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128