27.06.2021 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:30 Conditional

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-3300-2200)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pskov Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Senjermen – Pomona )

1:27:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
4 2 Golden Raven

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Valyutka )

1:27:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
57
5 3 Budapesht Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Bonadea Tersk )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
3 4 Flip-Flop Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Folastello PY – Pad )

1:35:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
2 5 Ametist Tersk

grey, s, 2019
( Marcipan – Adelia Tersk )

1:44:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
55

2 13:00 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 24 775 RUB (12750-6375-3100-2550)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vanil Maximus

bay, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:29:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 3 Pennsilvania

grey, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Providica )

1:29:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
9 3 Marakuia

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:30:7
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
57
6 4 Wadi Halfa

chestnut, m, 2019
( Folastello PY – Veliskana )

1:30:7
H
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
3 5 Raven Hart

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Pueria )

1:32:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
57
7 6 Virma

chestnut, m, 2019
( Mongol – Vanilla )

1:32:5
b: Vorokov K.
o: Vorokov K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Shidov L.
57
2 7 Vizara AST

chestnut, m, 2019
( Zakbar – Vlastimira )

1:35:7
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Hrusheva A.
57
1 RET Vengria Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Nonet – Vega Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
8 RRV Pallmira Maximus

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Pineda de Mar )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57

6 14:10 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 28 000 RUB (14000-8400-5600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Prost

chestnut, s, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:39:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 2 Prescott

grey, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:42:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
3 3 Gelika

dark bay, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:42:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
58
1 4 Pavlodar AST

bay, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

1:42:4
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Hrusheva A.
58
4 RET Globalist

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Garda )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Chuksin V.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128